Skip to content
ParkportalLive wait times and crowd forecastsYomiuriland
CHOOSE YOUR PARK

Choose a park

Compare visit datesBrowse listBrowse map

Disney & USJ

Tokyo DisneylandTokyo DisneySeaUniversal Studios Japan

Supported parks:23

Kanto 9

  • Sanrio PurolandTokyo
  • Yokohama Hakkeijima Sea ParadiseKanagawa
  • YomiurilandTokyo
  • Asakusa HanayashikiTokyo
  • Tokyo SummerlandTokyo
  • Nasu Highland ParkTochigi
  • Nasu Rindo Lake Family RanchTochigi
  • Tokyo Dome CityTokyo
  • Mobility Resort MotegiTochigi

Koshinetsu & Hokuriku 1

  • Fuji-Q HighlandYamanashi

Tokai 5

  • LEGOLAND JapanAichi
  • Nagashima Spa LandMie
  • Shima Spain VillageMie
  • Suzuka Circuit ParkMie
  • LagunasiaAichi

Kansai 2

  • Nijigen no MoriHyogo
  • Nesta Resort KobeHyogo

Kyushu 2

  • Huis Ten BoschNagasaki
  • GreenlandKumamoto

Okinawa 1

  • JUNGLIA OkinawaOkinawa

Yomiuriland

AttractionsCrowds · Forecast

An independent, unofficial park guide

Loading park information
© Parkportal · Independent wait time & crowd guidePark directory & mapData statusPrivacyWait times and operations may change. Check the official app before visiting.
Back to calendar
RECORDED CROWD DATA

Tuesday, 5 May 2026

Yomiuriland · Recorded

AttractionsWait times & ride statusCrowds · ForecastCalendar & history
Forecast model · Balanced

Balances weekday, seasonal and event effects.

Inputs and validation

Uses each park’s observations and up to three years of weekday, holiday, seasonal, vacation and verified event patterns. Recorded results do not change with the model.

Event dates cover selected verified Disney and USJ events. Unregistered events, local school calendars, weather and future ride closures are excluded. Vacation periods are general seasonal estimates.

Wait-time baseline: 2 days (2026-10-30–2026-10-31)
Historical patterns: 970 days (2023-11-01–2026-10-26)

Two-year training / one-year holdout, with the rank scale frozen before validation

2023-10-27–2025-10-26 → 2025-10-27–2026-10-26 (326 days)

ModelMean errorRank match
Similar days4.1 min29.8%
Events3.5 min41.7%
Balanced3.6 min36.2%
Reference: constant mean5.7 min14.7%

Validation of a consistent archived metric; these scores do not measure the accuracy of current all-attraction averages or hourly forecasts.

External history contributes relative effects within each park and measurement series. Crowd points are never treated as minutes. These are provisional alternatives; no model is guaranteed to be more accurate.

Showing the last available snapshot. Current data may be delayed.

S
Recorded

Packed

Recorded31

Crowd ranks compare historical records for the same park and measure. Gaps between records are filled automatically and marked ≈.

About this record

Crowd ranks compare historical records for the same park and measure. Gaps between records are filled automatically and marked ≈.

Snapshot: 01/11/2026, 23:00 JST

Attraction wait times for this date

Opening hours for this date are unavailableRecorded time range · 09:15–19:45

Facilities without records are included from the current directory; this does not establish whether they operated on this date. — means no record.

Missing waits between records for the same ride and day are filled at 15-minute intervals. ≈ and dashed lines indicate estimates. Gaps across closures are not filled. Mean, minimum and maximum use the original records.

Recorded waits by attraction (minutes)
AttractionsMinimumAverageMaximum
Splash U.F.O.90110135
Spin Runway30100120
Lipovitan Rocket Luna30100120
Giant Sky River4590120
Haunted House Hyudoro1590135
Bandit4595120
Go-Karts — Highway Course456590
ev-グランプリ153560
ゴーカート ファミリーコース———
Custom Garage154575
Dino Runner156075
ヒーロートレーニングセンター305060
Go-Karts — Circuit Course3065105
Milky Way155575
Looping Starship305060
SKY Patrol304560
Wan Wan Coaster Wandit305560
Pteranodon's Sky Adventure304560
ゴーカート シングルサーキットコース———
Hashibiro GO!303560
キャンパスチャレンジ———
Bun Bun Swing154060
Sky-Go-LAND152530
Round and Round Drive154560
ジュラシックカー———
Round and Round Compass153545
Crazy Hyuuu303560
アニマルレスキュー152545
プテラサイクル———
Fight Ippatsu!152045
Frog Hopper153045
Sea Chicken GO!152530
Merry-Go-Round Dog153030
Crazy Stooon152045
スプラッシュバンデット———
えんぴつタワー152530
My Racing153060
Bungee Jump455560
Spin Drive152530
ミルキーウェイ(ペアシート)———
ミラクルわんルーム152030
U.F.O.バンプ!152530
Sweets Cup151515
Giant Ferris Wheel———
Kids' Fire Brigade Keshippi152530
Go-Go Mine Cart151530
ゴンドラ スカイシャトル———
My Knit151530
わんぱく鉄道オリヴァー———
カドケシとろっこ———
ミルキーウェイ(シングルシート)———
Tamagoro Brain Challenge———
リポビタンラボ———
ひらめきラボ———
Driving Lab———
My U.F.O. Factory———
アシカショーバックヤード体験———
ファッションラボ———
Hero Training Center: Mission 8———
Miracle Wan Room — Adventure on Churros Island———
Play Park———
Animal Rescue — Attack of Mechantula———
Panorama Driving———
Nobbo Tower———
Lipovitan Lab — Dr. Lipo's Secret Research———
Sea Lion Hall———
SHATEKI———
Coin Games———
Coin Games———
Fashion Lab———
U.F.O. Sauce Shooting———
Table intervals

Hourly, with 15-minute intervals covering the latest hour. Ongoing intervals use only records collected so far.

0–4 min5–7 min8–9 min10–13 min14–17 min18+ minRelative to this park's recorded waits

Includes estimates

Park-wide

49 attractions shown

1–8 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minSplash U.F.O.Spin RunwayLipovitan Rocket LunaGiant Sky RiverHaunted House HyudoroBanditGo-Karts — Highway CourseCustom Garage
05/0509:15–10:00≈100≈45≈5545≈15≈60—15
10:00–11:00≈90≈85≈100≈75≈55≈90≈60≈20
11:00–12:00≈105≈105≈115≈85≈85≈95≈70≈40
12:00–13:00≈110≈100≈105≈90≈90≈85≈60≈40
13:00–14:00≈115≈115≈105≈90≈90≈80≈60≈65
14:00–15:00≈115≈115≈105≈120≈90≈105≈60≈45
15:00–16:00≈115≈120≈105≈100≈110≈110≈80≈60
16:00–17:00≈130≈120≈120≈105≈120≈105≈75≈60
17:00–18:00≈120≈115≈115≈105≈120≈110≈80≈60
18:00–19:00≈120≈105≈95≈85≈105≈120≈50≈55
19:00–19:15——————≈45≈30
19:15–19:30——————4515
19:30–19:45———————≈15
19:45–20:00———————15

9–16 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minDino RunnerGo-Karts — Circuit CourseMilky WayLooping StarshipSKY PatrolWan Wan Coaster WanditPteranodon's Sky AdventureHashibiro GO!
05/0509:15–10:00≈30—15—304530—
10:00–11:00≈60≈60≈35≈60≈35≈50≈55—
11:00–12:00≈60≈60≈45≈45≈40≈55≈6030
12:00–13:00≈55≈60≈45≈60≈30≈60≈45≈30
13:00–14:00≈70≈75≈55≈45≈55≈60≈50≈30
14:00–15:00≈65≈85≈65≈45≈60≈60≈60≈30
15:00–16:00≈70≈80≈55≈60≈60≈60≈60≈30
16:00–17:00≈60≈75≈75≈55≈55≈60≈45≈55
17:00–18:00≈60≈70≈75≈55≈60≈55≈40≈40
18:00–19:00≈60≈40≈75≈30≈35≈45≈30≈30
19:00–19:15≈55≈30—≈30≈30≈45≈30—
19:15–19:304530—30304530—
19:30–19:45≈45≈40—≈30≈30≈40≈30—
19:45–20:004545—30303030—

17–24 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minBun Bun SwingSky-Go-LANDRound and Round DriveRound and Round CompassCrazy HyuuuFight Ippatsu!Frog HopperSea Chicken GO!
05/0509:15–10:0030—————15—
10:00–11:00≈30—≈30≈25——≈15≈15
11:00–12:00≈55—≈55≈3030≈25≈30≈30
12:00–13:00≈60—≈60≈35≈30≈15≈30≈30
13:00–14:00≈4515≈60≈40≈30≈15≈45≈30
14:00–15:00≈45≈15≈45≈45≈30≈15≈45≈30
15:00–16:00≈45≈15≈50≈40≈30≈15≈45≈30
16:00–17:00≈45≈30≈45≈40≈55≈40≈30≈30
17:00–18:00≈45≈30≈40≈40—≈30≈30≈25
18:00–19:00≈25≈30≈25≈30—≈15≈30≈25
19:00–19:15≈30≈30—≈25—≈15≈25—
19:15–19:303030—15—1515—
19:30–19:45≈25——≈15——≈15—
19:45–20:0015——15——15—

25–32 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minMerry-Go-Round DogCrazy StooonMy RacingBungee JumpSpin DriveSweets CupKids' Fire Brigade KeshippiGo-Go Mine Cart
05/0509:15–10:0015———————
10:00–11:00≈30—≈15—————
11:00–12:00≈3015≈15—————
12:00–13:00≈30≈15≈4045≈15—≈1515
13:00–14:00≈30≈15≈30≈60≈30≈15≈20≈25
14:00–15:00≈30≈15≈30≈60≈30≈15≈30≈15
15:00–16:00≈30≈15≈30≈55≈30—≈30≈15
16:00–17:00≈30≈40≈35—≈30—≈30≈15
17:00–18:00≈30≈35≈50—≈30—≈30≈15
18:00–19:00——≈30—≈25———
19:00–19:15——≈15—————
19:15–19:30——15—————
19:30–19:45——≈15—————
19:45–20:00——15—————

33–40 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minMy KnitTamagoro Brain ChallengeDriving LabMy U.F.O. FactoryHero Training Center: Mission 8Miracle Wan Room — Adventure on Churros IslandPlay ParkAnimal Rescue — Attack of Mechantula
05/0509:15–10:00————————
10:00–11:00————————
11:00–12:00————————
12:00–13:00————————
13:00–14:0015———————
14:00–15:00≈15———————
15:00–16:00≈15———————
16:00–17:00≈25———————
17:00–18:00≈15———————
18:00–19:00————————
19:00–19:15————————
19:15–19:30————————
19:30–19:45————————
19:45–20:00————————

41–48 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minPanorama DrivingNobbo TowerLipovitan Lab — Dr. Lipo's Secret ResearchSea Lion HallSHATEKICoin GamesCoin GamesFashion Lab
05/0509:15–10:00————————
10:00–11:00————————
11:00–12:00————————
12:00–13:00————————
13:00–14:00————————
14:00–15:00————————
15:00–16:00————————
16:00–17:00————————
17:00–18:00————————
18:00–19:00————————
19:00–19:15————————
19:15–19:30————————
19:30–19:45————————
19:45–20:00————————

49–49 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minU.F.O. Sauce Shooting
05/0509:15–10:00—
10:00–11:00—
11:00–12:00—
12:00–13:00—
13:00–14:00—
14:00–15:00—
15:00–16:00—
16:00–17:00—
17:00–18:00—
18:00–19:00—
19:00–19:15—
19:15–19:30—
19:30–19:45—
19:45–20:00—
View attraction and average trends

Splash U.F.O.

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

18:15 JST
Recorded120 min
Splash U.F.O. · Wait-time trends075150Splash U.F.O.Estimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Spin Runway

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

18:15 JST
Recorded105 min
Spin Runway · Wait-time trends060120Spin RunwayEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Lipovitan Rocket Luna

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded90 min
Lipovitan Rocket Luna · Wait-time trends060120Lipovitan Rocket LunaEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Giant Sky River

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded75 min
Giant Sky River · Wait-time trends060120Giant Sky RiverEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Haunted House Hyudoro

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

18:15 JST
Recorded105 min
Haunted House Hyudoro · Wait-time trends075150Haunted House HyudoroEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Bandit

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

18:15 JST
Recorded120 min
Bandit · Wait-time trends060120BanditEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Go-Karts — Highway Course

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded45 min
Go-Karts — Highway Course · Wait-time trends04590Go-Karts — Highway CourseEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Custom Garage

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded15 min
Custom Garage · Wait-time trends04590Custom GarageEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Dino Runner

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded45 min
Dino Runner · Wait-time trends04590Dino RunnerEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Go-Karts — Circuit Course

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded45 min
Go-Karts — Circuit Course · Wait-time trends060120Go-Karts — Circuit CourseEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Milky Way

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

18:15 JST
Recorded75 min
Milky Way · Wait-time trends04590Milky WayEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Looping Starship

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded30 min
Looping Starship · Wait-time trends03060Looping StarshipEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

SKY Patrol

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded30 min
SKY Patrol · Wait-time trends03060SKY PatrolEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Wan Wan Coaster Wandit

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded30 min
Wan Wan Coaster Wandit · Wait-time trends03060Wan Wan Coaster WanditEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Pteranodon's Sky Adventure

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded30 min
Pteranodon's Sky Adventure · Wait-time trends03060Pteranodon's Sky AdventureEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Hashibiro GO!

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded30 min
Hashibiro GO! · Wait-time trends03060Hashibiro GO!Estimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Bun Bun Swing

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded15 min
Bun Bun Swing · Wait-time trends03060Bun Bun SwingEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Sky-Go-LAND

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded30 min
Sky-Go-LAND · Wait-time trends01530Sky-Go-LANDEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Round and Round Drive

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded15 min
Round and Round Drive · Wait-time trends03060Round and Round DriveEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Round and Round Compass

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded15 min
Round and Round Compass · Wait-time trends03060Round and Round CompassEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Crazy Hyuuu

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

16:45 JST
Recorded60 min
Crazy Hyuuu · Wait-time trends03060Crazy HyuuuEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Fight Ippatsu!

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded15 min
Fight Ippatsu! · Wait-time trends03060Fight Ippatsu!Estimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Frog Hopper

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded15 min
Frog Hopper · Wait-time trends03060Frog HopperEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Sea Chicken GO!

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

18:15 JST
Recorded30 min
Sea Chicken GO! · Wait-time trends01530Sea Chicken GO!Estimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Merry-Go-Round Dog

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

17:15 JST
Recorded30 min
Merry-Go-Round Dog · Wait-time trends01530Merry-Go-Round DogEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Crazy Stooon

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

17:15 JST
Recorded30 min
Crazy Stooon · Wait-time trends03060Crazy StooonEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

My Racing

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded15 min
My Racing · Wait-time trends03060My RacingEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Bungee Jump

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

15:45 JST
Recorded60 min
Bungee Jump · Wait-time trends03060Bungee JumpEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Spin Drive

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded15 min
Spin Drive · Wait-time trends01530Spin DriveEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Sweets Cup

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

14:45 JST
Recorded15 min
Sweets Cup · Wait-time trends01530Sweets CupEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Kids' Fire Brigade Keshippi

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

17:15 JST
Recorded30 min
Kids' Fire Brigade Keshippi · Wait-time trends01530Kids' Fire Brigade KeshippiEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Go-Go Mine Cart

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

17:15 JST
Recorded15 min
Go-Go Mine Cart · Wait-time trends01530Go-Go Mine CartEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

My Knit

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

17:15 JST
Recorded15 min
My Knit · Wait-time trends01530My KnitEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Tamagoro Brain Challenge

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

Tamagoro Brain Challenge · Wait-time trends01530Tamagoro Brain Challenge09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Driving Lab

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

Driving Lab · Wait-time trends01530Driving Lab09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

My U.F.O. Factory

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

My U.F.O. Factory · Wait-time trends01530My U.F.O. Factory09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Hero Training Center: Mission 8

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

Hero Training Center: Mission 8 · Wait-time trends01530Hero Training Center: Mission 809:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Miracle Wan Room — Adventure on Churros Island

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

Miracle Wan Room — Adventure on Churros Island · Wait-time trends01530Miracle Wan Room — Adventure on Churros Island09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Play Park

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

Play Park · Wait-time trends01530Play Park09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Animal Rescue — Attack of Mechantula

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

Animal Rescue — Attack of Mechantula · Wait-time trends01530Animal Rescue — Attack of Mechantula09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Panorama Driving

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

Panorama Driving · Wait-time trends01530Panorama Driving09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Nobbo Tower

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

Nobbo Tower · Wait-time trends01530Nobbo Tower09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Lipovitan Lab — Dr. Lipo's Secret Research

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

Lipovitan Lab — Dr. Lipo's Secret Research · Wait-time trends01530Lipovitan Lab — Dr. Lipo's Secret Research09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Sea Lion Hall

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

Sea Lion Hall · Wait-time trends01530Sea Lion Hall09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

SHATEKI

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

SHATEKI · Wait-time trends01530SHATEKI09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Coin Games

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

Coin Games · Wait-time trends01530Coin Games09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Coin Games

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

Coin Games · Wait-time trends01530Coin Games09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Fashion Lab

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

Fashion Lab · Wait-time trends01530Fashion Lab09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

U.F.O. Sauce Shooting

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

U.F.O. Sauce Shooting · Wait-time trends01530U.F.O. Sauce Shooting09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Area average

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded25 min
Area average · Wait-time trends04590Area averageEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Attractions

22 attractions shown

1–8 / 22

Attractions — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minev-グランプリゴーカート ファミリーコースヒーロートレーニングセンターゴーカート シングルサーキットコースキャンパスチャレンジジュラシックカーアニマルレスキュープテラサイクル
05/0509:15–10:00——30—————
10:00–11:00≈20—≈45———15—
11:00–12:00≈30—≈60———≈15—
12:00–13:00≈45—≈45———≈15—
13:00–14:00≈45—≈60———≈15—
14:00–15:00≈45—≈50———≈30—
15:00–16:00≈45—≈55———≈35—
16:00–17:00≈45—≈55———≈35—
17:00–18:00≈30—≈55———≈30—
18:00–19:00≈25—≈40———≈30—
19:00–19:15≈15—≈30—————
19:15–19:3015—30—————
19:30–19:45——≈30—————
19:45–20:00——30—————

9–16 / 22

Attractions — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minスプラッシュバンデットえんぴつタワーミルキーウェイ(ペアシート)ミラクルわんルームU.F.O.バンプ!Giant Ferris Wheelゴンドラ スカイシャトルわんぱく鉄道オリヴァー
05/0509:15–10:00————————
10:00–11:00—≈15—15————
11:00–12:00—≈15—≈2515———
12:00–13:00—≈20—≈15≈15———
13:00–14:00—≈15—≈15≈30———
14:00–15:00—≈15—≈15≈30———
15:00–16:00—≈30—≈15≈30———
16:00–17:00—≈30—≈20≈30———
17:00–18:00—≈25—≈25≈25———
18:00–19:00—≈20—≈15≈15———
19:00–19:15—≈30——————
19:15–19:30—30——————
19:30–19:45————————
19:45–20:00————————

17–22 / 22

Attractions — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minカドケシとろっこミルキーウェイ(シングルシート)リポビタンラボひらめきラボアシカショーバックヤード体験ファッションラボ
05/0509:15–10:00——————
10:00–11:00——————
11:00–12:00——————
12:00–13:00——————
13:00–14:00——————
14:00–15:00——————
15:00–16:00——————
16:00–17:00——————
17:00–18:00——————
18:00–19:00——————
19:00–19:15——————
19:15–19:30——————
19:30–19:45——————
19:45–20:00——————
View attraction and average trends

ev-グランプリ

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded15 min
ev-グランプリ · Wait-time trends03060ev-グランプリEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

ゴーカート ファミリーコース

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

ゴーカート ファミリーコース · Wait-time trends01530ゴーカート ファミリーコース09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

ヒーロートレーニングセンター

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded30 min
ヒーロートレーニングセンター · Wait-time trends03060ヒーロートレーニングセンターEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

ゴーカート シングルサーキットコース

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

ゴーカート シングルサーキットコース · Wait-time trends01530ゴーカート シングルサーキットコース09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

キャンパスチャレンジ

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

キャンパスチャレンジ · Wait-time trends01530キャンパスチャレンジ09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

ジュラシックカー

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

ジュラシックカー · Wait-time trends01530ジュラシックカー09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

アニマルレスキュー

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

18:15 JST
Recorded30 min
アニマルレスキュー · Wait-time trends03060アニマルレスキューEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

プテラサイクル

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

プテラサイクル · Wait-time trends01530プテラサイクル09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

スプラッシュバンデット

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

スプラッシュバンデット · Wait-time trends01530スプラッシュバンデット09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

えんぴつタワー

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded30 min
えんぴつタワー · Wait-time trends01530えんぴつタワーEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

ミルキーウェイ(ペアシート)

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

ミルキーウェイ(ペアシート) · Wait-time trends01530ミルキーウェイ(ペアシート)09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

ミラクルわんルーム

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

18:15 JST
Recorded15 min
ミラクルわんルーム · Wait-time trends01530ミラクルわんルームEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

U.F.O.バンプ!

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded15 min
U.F.O.バンプ! · Wait-time trends01530U.F.O.バンプ!Estimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Giant Ferris Wheel

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

Giant Ferris Wheel · Wait-time trends01530Giant Ferris Wheel09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

ゴンドラ スカイシャトル

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

ゴンドラ スカイシャトル · Wait-time trends01530ゴンドラ スカイシャトル09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

わんぱく鉄道オリヴァー

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

わんぱく鉄道オリヴァー · Wait-time trends01530わんぱく鉄道オリヴァー09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

カドケシとろっこ

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

カドケシとろっこ · Wait-time trends01530カドケシとろっこ09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

ミルキーウェイ(シングルシート)

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

ミルキーウェイ(シングルシート) · Wait-time trends01530ミルキーウェイ(シングルシート)09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

リポビタンラボ

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

リポビタンラボ · Wait-time trends01530リポビタンラボ09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

ひらめきラボ

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

ひらめきラボ · Wait-time trends01530ひらめきラボ09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

アシカショーバックヤード体験

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

アシカショーバックヤード体験 · Wait-time trends01530アシカショーバックヤード体験09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

ファッションラボ

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

ファッションラボ · Wait-time trends01530ファッションラボ09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Area average

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded30 min
Area average · Wait-time trends03060Area averageEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45
Previous dayCrowd calendarNext day