Skip to content
ParkportalLive wait times and crowd forecastsYomiuriland
CHOOSE YOUR PARK

Choose a park

Compare visit datesBrowse listBrowse map

Disney & USJ

Tokyo DisneylandTokyo DisneySeaUniversal Studios Japan

Supported parks:23

Kanto 9

  • Sanrio PurolandTokyo
  • Yokohama Hakkeijima Sea ParadiseKanagawa
  • YomiurilandTokyo
  • Asakusa HanayashikiTokyo
  • Tokyo SummerlandTokyo
  • Nasu Highland ParkTochigi
  • Nasu Rindo Lake Family RanchTochigi
  • Tokyo Dome CityTokyo
  • Mobility Resort MotegiTochigi

Koshinetsu & Hokuriku 1

  • Fuji-Q HighlandYamanashi

Tokai 5

  • LEGOLAND JapanAichi
  • Nagashima Spa LandMie
  • Shima Spain VillageMie
  • Suzuka Circuit ParkMie
  • LagunasiaAichi

Kansai 2

  • Nijigen no MoriHyogo
  • Nesta Resort KobeHyogo

Kyushu 2

  • Huis Ten BoschNagasaki
  • GreenlandKumamoto

Okinawa 1

  • JUNGLIA OkinawaOkinawa

Yomiuriland

AttractionsCrowds · Forecast

An independent, unofficial park guide

Loading park information
© Parkportal · Independent wait time & crowd guidePark directory & mapData statusPrivacyWait times and operations may change. Check the official app before visiting.
Back to calendar
RECORDED CROWD DATA

Saturday, 3 January 2026

Yomiuriland · Recorded

AttractionsWait times & ride statusCrowds · ForecastCalendar & history
Forecast model · Balanced

Balances weekday, seasonal and event effects.

Inputs and validation

Uses each park’s observations and up to three years of weekday, holiday, seasonal, vacation and verified event patterns. Recorded results do not change with the model.

Event dates cover selected verified Disney and USJ events. Unregistered events, local school calendars, weather and future ride closures are excluded. Vacation periods are general seasonal estimates.

Wait-time baseline: 3 days (2026-10-30–2026-11-01)
Historical patterns: 969 days (2023-11-02–2026-10-26)

Two-year training / one-year holdout, with the rank scale frozen before validation

2023-10-27–2025-10-26 → 2025-10-27–2026-10-26 (326 days)

ModelMean errorRank match
Similar days4.1 min29.8%
Events3.5 min41.7%
Balanced3.6 min36.2%
Reference: constant mean5.7 min14.7%

Validation of a consistent archived metric; these scores do not measure the accuracy of current all-attraction averages or hourly forecasts.

External history contributes relative effects within each park and measurement series. Crowd points are never treated as minutes. These are provisional alternatives; no model is guaranteed to be more accurate.

Showing the last available snapshot. Current data may be delayed.

S
Recorded

Packed

Recorded32

Crowd ranks compare historical records for the same park and measure. Gaps between records are filled automatically and marked ≈.

About this record

Crowd ranks compare historical records for the same park and measure. Gaps between records are filled automatically and marked ≈.

Snapshot: 02/11/2026, 03:00 JST

Attraction wait times for this date

Opening hours for this date are unavailableRecorded time range · 09:45–19:45

Facilities without records are included from the current directory; this does not establish whether they operated on this date. — means no record.

Missing waits between records for the same ride and day are filled at 15-minute intervals. ≈ and dashed lines indicate estimates. Gaps across closures are not filled. Mean, minimum and maximum use the original records.

Recorded waits by attraction (minutes)
AttractionsMinimumAverageMaximum
Splash U.F.O.75105165
Spin Runway45115180
Lipovitan Rocket Luna60110135
Giant Sky River6085105
Haunted House Hyudoro60110135
Bandit6090135
Go-Karts — Highway Course75100120
ev-グランプリ———
ゴーカート ファミリーコース305575
Custom Garage154575
Dino Runner455560
ヒーロートレーニングセンター305075
Milky Way455575
Looping Starship456090
Wan Wan Coaster Wandit455560
SKY Patrol304560
Pteranodon's Sky Adventure304560
キャンパスチャレンジ152545
Hashibiro GO!154045
Bun Bun Swing304045
Sky-Go-LAND457590
Round and Round Drive153545
Round and Round Compass153045
アニマルレスキュー303030
Crazy Hyuuu304060
Frog Hopper153560
Sea Chicken GO!152545
Fight Ippatsu!152530
Crazy Stooon303545
Merry-Go-Round Dog153045
Spin Drive151515
My Racing152030
えんぴつタワー151530
Sweets Cup152530
U.F.O.バンプ!151515
カドケシとろっこ151515
My Knit151515
Kids' Fire Brigade Keshippi———
Hero Training Center: Mission 8———
Miracle Wan Room — Adventure on Churros Island———
Go-Karts — Circuit Course———
Play Park———
Animal Rescue — Attack of Mechantula———
Bungee Jump———
Panorama Driving———
Tamagoro Brain Challenge———
Go-Go Mine Cart———
Nobbo Tower———
Driving Lab———
My U.F.O. Factory———
Lipovitan Lab — Dr. Lipo's Secret Research———
Sea Lion Hall———
SHATEKI———
Coin Games———
Coin Games———
Fashion Lab———
U.F.O. Sauce Shooting———
Table intervals

Hourly, with 15-minute intervals covering the latest hour. Ongoing intervals use only records collected so far.

0–4 min5–7 min8–9 min10–13 min14–17 min18+ minRelative to this park's recorded waits

Includes estimates

Park-wide

49 attractions shown

1–8 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minSplash U.F.O.Spin RunwayLipovitan Rocket LunaGiant Sky RiverHaunted House HyudoroBanditGo-Karts — Highway CourseCustom Garage
03/0109:45–10:007545——60——15
10:00–11:00≈155≈165—90≈105——≈55
11:00–12:00≈130≈145≈100≈105≈135≈75—≈40
12:00–13:00≈105≈100≈120≈85≈135≈90—≈35
13:00–14:00≈85≈90≈120≈60≈120≈65—≈30
14:00–15:00≈80≈85≈100≈75≈90≈65—≈45
15:00–16:00≈110≈115≈110≈80≈110≈8075≈45
16:00–17:00≈105≈120≈130≈105≈115≈115≈105≈65
17:00–18:00≈115≈120≈105≈100≈110≈115≈120≈60
18:00–19:00≈85≈100≈85≈85—≈115≈90≈35
19:00–19:15———————≈30
19:15–19:30———————30
19:30–19:45———————≈30
19:45–20:00———————30

9–16 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minDino RunnerMilky WayLooping StarshipWan Wan Coaster WanditSKY PatrolPteranodon's Sky AdventureHashibiro GO!Bun Bun Swing
03/0109:45–10:00————————
10:00–11:00————45———
11:00–12:00———60≈45——≈40
12:00–13:00≈45≈4545≈45≈40—15≈45
13:00–14:00≈60≈45≈60≈45≈3545≈25≈40
14:00–15:00≈55≈45≈60≈45≈40≈45≈45≈30
15:00–16:00≈60≈50≈60≈50≈45≈45≈45≈35
16:00–17:00≈60≈75≈75≈60≈50≈60≈45≈45
17:00–18:00≈45≈75≈60≈60≈55≈45≈45≈45
18:00–19:00≈50≈60≈60≈60≈55≈45≈40≈40
19:00–19:15≈60≈70≈55≈55≈45≈40≈30≈30
19:15–19:306060454545303030
19:30–19:45—————≈30≈30≈30
19:45–20:00—————303030

17–24 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minSky-Go-LANDRound and Round DriveRound and Round CompassCrazy HyuuuFrog HopperSea Chicken GO!Fight Ippatsu!Crazy Stooon
03/0109:45–10:00————————
10:00–11:00——45—≈55———
11:00–12:00—30≈30—≈3515——
12:00–13:00—≈45≈30—≈30≈30——
13:00–14:00—≈40≈30≈30≈25≈30—≈30
14:00–15:00—≈30≈30≈35≈15≈30—≈35
15:00–16:00—≈30≈30≈40≈30≈3015≈40
16:00–17:00—≈35≈30≈40≈35≈35≈30≈35
17:00–18:00≈70≈45≈30—≈45≈25≈25—
18:00–19:00≈85≈45≈30—≈45≈15≈25—
19:00–19:15—≈30≈25—≈45≈15——
19:15–19:30—1515—4515——
19:30–19:45—≈15≈15—≈30≈15——
19:45–20:00—1515—1515——

25–32 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minMerry-Go-Round DogSpin DriveMy RacingSweets CupMy KnitKids' Fire Brigade KeshippiHero Training Center: Mission 8Miracle Wan Room — Adventure on Churros Island
03/0109:45–10:00————————
10:00–11:00——≈15—————
11:00–12:00≈30—≈15—————
12:00–13:00≈45—≈15—————
13:00–14:00≈25—≈15—————
14:00–15:00≈15—≈15—————
15:00–16:00≈2015≈1530————
16:00–17:00≈30≈15≈15≈3015———
17:00–18:00≈30≈15≈20≈25≈15———
18:00–19:00≈30≈15≈30≈15————
19:00–19:15≈30——≈15————
19:15–19:3030——15————
19:30–19:45≈30———————
19:45–20:0030———————

33–40 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minGo-Karts — Circuit CoursePlay ParkAnimal Rescue — Attack of MechantulaBungee JumpPanorama DrivingTamagoro Brain ChallengeGo-Go Mine CartNobbo Tower
03/0109:45–10:00————————
10:00–11:00————————
11:00–12:00————————
12:00–13:00————————
13:00–14:00————————
14:00–15:00————————
15:00–16:00————————
16:00–17:00————————
17:00–18:00————————
18:00–19:00————————
19:00–19:15————————
19:15–19:30————————
19:30–19:45————————
19:45–20:00————————

41–48 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minDriving LabMy U.F.O. FactoryLipovitan Lab — Dr. Lipo's Secret ResearchSea Lion HallSHATEKICoin GamesCoin GamesFashion Lab
03/0109:45–10:00————————
10:00–11:00————————
11:00–12:00————————
12:00–13:00————————
13:00–14:00————————
14:00–15:00————————
15:00–16:00————————
16:00–17:00————————
17:00–18:00————————
18:00–19:00————————
19:00–19:15————————
19:15–19:30————————
19:30–19:45————————
19:45–20:00————————

49–49 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minU.F.O. Sauce Shooting
03/0109:45–10:00—
10:00–11:00—
11:00–12:00—
12:00–13:00—
13:00–14:00—
14:00–15:00—
15:00–16:00—
16:00–17:00—
17:00–18:00—
18:00–19:00—
19:00–19:15—
19:15–19:30—
19:30–19:45—
19:45–20:00—
View attraction and average trends

Splash U.F.O.

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded75 min
Splash U.F.O. · Wait-time trends090180Splash U.F.O.Estimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Spin Runway

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded90 min
Spin Runway · Wait-time trends090180Spin RunwayEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Lipovitan Rocket Luna

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded75 min
Lipovitan Rocket Luna · Wait-time trends075150Lipovitan Rocket LunaEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Giant Sky River

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded75 min
Giant Sky River · Wait-time trends060120Giant Sky RiverEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Haunted House Hyudoro

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

17:45 JST
Recorded120 min
Haunted House Hyudoro · Wait-time trends075150Haunted House HyudoroEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Bandit

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:15 JST
Recorded120 min
Bandit · Wait-time trends075150BanditEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Go-Karts — Highway Course

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded75 min
Go-Karts — Highway Course · Wait-time trends060120Go-Karts — Highway CourseEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Custom Garage

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded30 min
Custom Garage · Wait-time trends04590Custom GarageEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Dino Runner

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded60 min
Dino Runner · Wait-time trends03060Dino RunnerEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Milky Way

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded60 min
Milky Way · Wait-time trends04590Milky WayEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Looping Starship

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded45 min
Looping Starship · Wait-time trends04590Looping StarshipEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Wan Wan Coaster Wandit

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded45 min
Wan Wan Coaster Wandit · Wait-time trends03060Wan Wan Coaster WanditEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

SKY Patrol

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded45 min
SKY Patrol · Wait-time trends03060SKY PatrolEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Pteranodon's Sky Adventure

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded30 min
Pteranodon's Sky Adventure · Wait-time trends03060Pteranodon's Sky AdventureEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Hashibiro GO!

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded30 min
Hashibiro GO! · Wait-time trends03060Hashibiro GO!Estimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Bun Bun Swing

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded30 min
Bun Bun Swing · Wait-time trends03060Bun Bun SwingEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Sky-Go-LAND

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded75 min
Sky-Go-LAND · Wait-time trends04590Sky-Go-LANDEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Round and Round Drive

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded15 min
Round and Round Drive · Wait-time trends03060Round and Round DriveEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Round and Round Compass

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded15 min
Round and Round Compass · Wait-time trends03060Round and Round CompassEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Crazy Hyuuu

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

16:45 JST
Recorded60 min
Crazy Hyuuu · Wait-time trends03060Crazy HyuuuEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Frog Hopper

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded15 min
Frog Hopper · Wait-time trends03060Frog HopperEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Sea Chicken GO!

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded15 min
Sea Chicken GO! · Wait-time trends03060Sea Chicken GO!Estimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Fight Ippatsu!

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:15 JST
Recorded30 min
Fight Ippatsu! · Wait-time trends01530Fight Ippatsu!Estimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Crazy Stooon

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

16:45 JST
Recorded45 min
Crazy Stooon · Wait-time trends03060Crazy StooonEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Merry-Go-Round Dog

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded30 min
Merry-Go-Round Dog · Wait-time trends03060Merry-Go-Round DogEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Spin Drive

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded15 min
Spin Drive · Wait-time trends01530Spin DriveEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

My Racing

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:15 JST
Recorded30 min
My Racing · Wait-time trends01530My RacingEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Sweets Cup

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded15 min
Sweets Cup · Wait-time trends01530Sweets CupEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

My Knit

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

17:15 JST
Recorded15 min
My Knit · Wait-time trends01530My KnitEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Kids' Fire Brigade Keshippi

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Kids' Fire Brigade Keshippi · Wait-time trends01530Kids' Fire Brigade Keshippi09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Hero Training Center: Mission 8

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Hero Training Center: Mission 8 · Wait-time trends01530Hero Training Center: Mission 809:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Miracle Wan Room — Adventure on Churros Island

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Miracle Wan Room — Adventure on Churros Island · Wait-time trends01530Miracle Wan Room — Adventure on Churros Island09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Go-Karts — Circuit Course

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Go-Karts — Circuit Course · Wait-time trends01530Go-Karts — Circuit Course09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Play Park

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Play Park · Wait-time trends01530Play Park09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Animal Rescue — Attack of Mechantula

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Animal Rescue — Attack of Mechantula · Wait-time trends01530Animal Rescue — Attack of Mechantula09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Bungee Jump

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Bungee Jump · Wait-time trends01530Bungee Jump09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Panorama Driving

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Panorama Driving · Wait-time trends01530Panorama Driving09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Tamagoro Brain Challenge

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Tamagoro Brain Challenge · Wait-time trends01530Tamagoro Brain Challenge09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Go-Go Mine Cart

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Go-Go Mine Cart · Wait-time trends01530Go-Go Mine Cart09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Nobbo Tower

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Nobbo Tower · Wait-time trends01530Nobbo Tower09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Driving Lab

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Driving Lab · Wait-time trends01530Driving Lab09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

My U.F.O. Factory

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

My U.F.O. Factory · Wait-time trends01530My U.F.O. Factory09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Lipovitan Lab — Dr. Lipo's Secret Research

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Lipovitan Lab — Dr. Lipo's Secret Research · Wait-time trends01530Lipovitan Lab — Dr. Lipo's Secret Research09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Sea Lion Hall

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Sea Lion Hall · Wait-time trends01530Sea Lion Hall09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

SHATEKI

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

SHATEKI · Wait-time trends01530SHATEKI09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Coin Games

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Coin Games · Wait-time trends01530Coin Games09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Coin Games

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Coin Games · Wait-time trends01530Coin Games09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Fashion Lab

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Fashion Lab · Wait-time trends01530Fashion Lab09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

U.F.O. Sauce Shooting

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

U.F.O. Sauce Shooting · Wait-time trends01530U.F.O. Sauce Shooting09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Area average

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded25 min
Area average · Wait-time trends060120Area averageEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Attractions

8 attractions shown

Attractions — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minev-グランプリゴーカート ファミリーコースヒーロートレーニングセンターキャンパスチャレンジアニマルレスキューえんぴつタワーU.F.O.バンプ!カドケシとろっこ
03/0109:45–10:00——30—————
10:00–11:00—≈70≈65——≈30——
11:00–12:00—≈55≈55≈25—≈15—≈15
12:00–13:00—≈40≈40≈40—≈15—≈15
13:00–14:00—≈45≈35≈20—≈15—≈15
14:00–15:00—≈40≈40≈15—≈15—≈15
15:00–16:00—≈40≈50≈25—≈15—≈15
16:00–17:00—≈65≈60≈30≈30≈1515≈15
17:00–18:00—≈75≈55≈30≈30≈15≈15≈15
18:00–19:00—≈70≈45≈30—≈15≈15—
19:00–19:15—≈55≈45≈30——≈15—
19:15–19:30—454530——15—
19:30–19:45———≈25——≈15—
19:45–20:00———15——15—
View attraction and average trends

ev-グランプリ

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

ev-グランプリ · Wait-time trends01530ev-グランプリ09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

ゴーカート ファミリーコース

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded45 min
ゴーカート ファミリーコース · Wait-time trends04590ゴーカート ファミリーコースEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

ヒーロートレーニングセンター

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded45 min
ヒーロートレーニングセンター · Wait-time trends04590ヒーロートレーニングセンターEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

キャンパスチャレンジ

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded15 min
キャンパスチャレンジ · Wait-time trends03060キャンパスチャレンジEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

アニマルレスキュー

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

17:15 JST
Recorded30 min
アニマルレスキュー · Wait-time trends01530アニマルレスキューEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

えんぴつタワー

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded15 min
えんぴつタワー · Wait-time trends01530えんぴつタワーEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

U.F.O.バンプ!

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded15 min
U.F.O.バンプ! · Wait-time trends01530U.F.O.バンプ!Estimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

カドケシとろっこ

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

17:45 JST
Recorded15 min
カドケシとろっこ · Wait-time trends01530カドケシとろっこEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Area average

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded15 min
Area average · Wait-time trends03060Area averageEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45
Previous dayCrowd calendarNext day