Skip to content
ParkportalLive wait times and crowd forecastsYomiuriland
CHOOSE YOUR PARK

Choose a park

Compare visit datesBrowse listBrowse map

Disney & USJ

Tokyo DisneylandTokyo DisneySeaUniversal Studios Japan

Supported parks:23

Kanto 9

  • Sanrio PurolandTokyo
  • Yokohama Hakkeijima Sea ParadiseKanagawa
  • YomiurilandTokyo
  • Asakusa HanayashikiTokyo
  • Tokyo SummerlandTokyo
  • Nasu Highland ParkTochigi
  • Nasu Rindo Lake Family RanchTochigi
  • Tokyo Dome CityTokyo
  • Mobility Resort MotegiTochigi

Koshinetsu & Hokuriku 1

  • Fuji-Q HighlandYamanashi

Tokai 5

  • LEGOLAND JapanAichi
  • Nagashima Spa LandMie
  • Shima Spain VillageMie
  • Suzuka Circuit ParkMie
  • LagunasiaAichi

Kansai 2

  • Nijigen no MoriHyogo
  • Nesta Resort KobeHyogo

Kyushu 2

  • Huis Ten BoschNagasaki
  • GreenlandKumamoto

Okinawa 1

  • JUNGLIA OkinawaOkinawa

Yomiuriland

AttractionsCrowds · Forecast

An independent, unofficial park guide

Loading park information
© Parkportal · Independent wait time & crowd guidePark directory & mapData statusPrivacyWait times and operations may change. Check the official app before visiting.
Back to calendar
RECORDED CROWD DATA

Monday, 29 December 2025

Yomiuriland · Recorded

AttractionsWait times & ride statusCrowds · ForecastCalendar & history
Forecast model · Balanced

Balances weekday, seasonal and event effects.

Inputs and validation

Uses each park’s observations and up to three years of weekday, holiday, seasonal, vacation and verified event patterns. Recorded results do not change with the model.

Event dates cover selected verified Disney and USJ events. Unregistered events, local school calendars, weather and future ride closures are excluded. Vacation periods are general seasonal estimates.

Wait-time baseline: 3 days (2026-10-30–2026-11-01)
Historical patterns: 969 days (2023-11-02–2026-10-26)

Two-year training / one-year holdout, with the rank scale frozen before validation

2023-10-27–2025-10-26 → 2025-10-27–2026-10-26 (326 days)

ModelMean errorRank match
Similar days4.1 min29.8%
Events3.5 min41.7%
Balanced3.6 min36.2%
Reference: constant mean5.7 min14.7%

Validation of a consistent archived metric; these scores do not measure the accuracy of current all-attraction averages or hourly forecasts.

External history contributes relative effects within each park and measurement series. Crowd points are never treated as minutes. These are provisional alternatives; no model is guaranteed to be more accurate.

Showing the last available snapshot. Current data may be delayed.

S
Recorded

Packed

Recorded53

Crowd ranks compare historical records for the same park and measure. Gaps between records are filled automatically and marked ≈.

About this record

Crowd ranks compare historical records for the same park and measure. Gaps between records are filled automatically and marked ≈.

Snapshot: 02/11/2026, 04:00 JST

Attraction wait times for this date

Opening hours for this date are unavailableRecorded time range · 09:45–19:45

Facilities without records are included from the current directory; this does not establish whether they operated on this date. — means no record.

Missing waits between records for the same ride and day are filled at 15-minute intervals. ≈ and dashed lines indicate estimates. Gaps across closures are not filled. Mean, minimum and maximum use the original records.

Recorded waits by attraction (minutes)
AttractionsMinimumAverageMaximum
Splash U.F.O.90125150
Spin Runway90130180
Lipovitan Rocket Luna90135165
Giant Sky River30100150
Haunted House Hyudoro15115180
Bandit30110150
Go-Karts — Highway Course3085150
ゴーカート ファミリーコース306590
ev-グランプリ———
Custom Garage154560
Dino Runner154560
ヒーロートレーニングセンター305590
Milky Way307090
Looping Starship1560120
SKY Patrol155090
Wan Wan Coaster Wandit155575
Pteranodon's Sky Adventure304575
Hashibiro GO!155090
キャンパスチャレンジ153045
Bun Bun Swing304060
Round and Round Drive153575
Sky-Go-LAND1580105
Crazy Hyuuu153575
アニマルレスキュー152545
Round and Round Compass153045
Frog Hopper152545
Sea Chicken GO!304045
Fight Ippatsu!153045
Merry-Go-Round Dog304045
Crazy Stooon303575
Bungee Jump153545
Spin Drive153545
My Racing152545
えんぴつタワー152530
Sweets Cup152030
U.F.O.バンプ!152530
カドケシとろっこ303030
Kids' Fire Brigade Keshippi———
Hero Training Center: Mission 8———
Miracle Wan Room — Adventure on Churros Island———
Go-Karts — Circuit Course———
Play Park———
Animal Rescue — Attack of Mechantula———
Panorama Driving———
Tamagoro Brain Challenge———
Go-Go Mine Cart———
Nobbo Tower———
My Knit———
Driving Lab———
My U.F.O. Factory———
Lipovitan Lab — Dr. Lipo's Secret Research———
Sea Lion Hall———
SHATEKI———
Coin Games———
Coin Games———
Fashion Lab———
U.F.O. Sauce Shooting———
Table intervals

Hourly, with 15-minute intervals covering the latest hour. Ongoing intervals use only records collected so far.

0–4 min5–7 min8–9 min10–13 min14–17 min18+ minRelative to this park's recorded waits

Includes estimates

Park-wide

49 attractions shown

1–8 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minSplash U.F.O.Spin RunwayLipovitan Rocket LunaGiant Sky RiverHaunted House HyudoroBanditGo-Karts — Highway CourseCustom Garage
29/1209:45–10:00—90—3015———
10:00–11:00105≈105≈105≈60≈35≈5530≈30
11:00–12:00≈110≈110≈110≈75≈60≈95≈45≈30
12:00–13:00≈115≈120≈145≈80≈115≈90≈60≈45
13:00–14:00≈125≈120≈135≈105≈125≈100≈70≈60
14:00–15:00≈130≈125≈145≈120≈175≈95≈80≈60
15:00–16:00≈140≈150≈145≈120≈150≈125≈100≈60
16:00–17:00≈150≈170≈165≈150≈170≈120≈135≈60
17:00–18:00≈150≈165≈155≈130≈135≈145≈150≈55
18:00–19:00≈115≈115≈105≈100—≈145—≈40
19:00–19:15———————≈30
19:15–19:30———————45
19:30–19:45———————≈40
19:45–20:00———————30

9–16 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minDino RunnerMilky WayLooping StarshipSKY PatrolWan Wan Coaster WanditPteranodon's Sky AdventureHashibiro GO!Bun Bun Swing
29/1209:45–10:0015—151515———
10:00–11:00≈40≈55≈35≈35≈30≈30——
11:00–12:00≈45≈70≈60≈35≈50≈45≈15≈45
12:00–13:00≈50≈60≈55≈40≈45≈45≈25≈30
13:00–14:00≈45≈60≈45≈45≈45≈45≈45≈30
14:00–15:00≈45≈65≈45≈45≈55≈45≈45≈30
15:00–16:00≈60≈80≈75≈60≈75≈50≈60≈40
16:00–17:00≈60≈90≈90≈65≈75≈75≈90≈60
17:00–18:00≈60≈90≈105≈80≈70≈55≈85≈55
18:00–19:00≈40≈75≈65≈75≈60≈40≈50≈45
19:00–19:15≈30≈55≈55≈60≈55≈45≈40≈45
19:15–19:303030454545453045
19:30–19:45≈40≈30≈45—≈45≈45≈30≈40
19:45–20:00453045—45453030

17–24 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minRound and Round DriveSky-Go-LANDCrazy HyuuuRound and Round CompassFrog HopperSea Chicken GO!Fight Ippatsu!Merry-Go-Round Dog
29/1209:45–10:00————————
10:00–11:0015—≈15—————
11:00–12:00≈20—≈30—≈15—15—
12:00–13:00≈30—≈30≈15≈15—≈30—
13:00–14:00≈30—≈30≈30≈15≈30≈30—
14:00–15:00≈30—≈30≈30≈15≈30≈25—
15:00–16:00≈35—≈60≈35≈20≈35≈30≈30
16:00–17:00≈65≈45≈75≈40≈45≈45≈45≈45
17:00–18:00≈50≈95—≈30≈40≈45≈30≈45
18:00–19:00≈30≈105—≈30≈30≈45≈30≈45
19:00–19:15≈30——≈25≈30≈45≈25≈45
19:15–19:3030——1530451545
19:30–19:45≈25——≈15≈25≈40≈15≈40
19:45–20:0015——1515301530

25–32 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minCrazy StooonBungee JumpSpin DriveMy RacingSweets CupKids' Fire Brigade KeshippiHero Training Center: Mission 8Miracle Wan Room — Adventure on Churros Island
29/1209:45–10:00————————
10:00–11:00——≈15—————
11:00–12:00≈30—≈15—————
12:00–13:00≈30—≈15—15———
13:00–14:00≈30—≈2015≈15———
14:00–15:00≈30—≈25≈15≈15———
15:00–16:00≈4545≈35≈30≈20———
16:00–17:00≈70≈35≈45≈30≈30———
17:00–18:00——≈45≈30≈25———
18:00–19:00——≈45≈15≈15———
19:00–19:15——≈45≈25≈15———
19:15–19:30——453015———
19:30–19:45———≈25————
19:45–20:00———15————

33–40 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minGo-Karts — Circuit CoursePlay ParkAnimal Rescue — Attack of MechantulaPanorama DrivingTamagoro Brain ChallengeGo-Go Mine CartNobbo TowerMy Knit
29/1209:45–10:00————————
10:00–11:00————————
11:00–12:00————————
12:00–13:00————————
13:00–14:00————————
14:00–15:00————————
15:00–16:00————————
16:00–17:00————————
17:00–18:00————————
18:00–19:00————————
19:00–19:15————————
19:15–19:30————————
19:30–19:45————————
19:45–20:00————————

41–48 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minDriving LabMy U.F.O. FactoryLipovitan Lab — Dr. Lipo's Secret ResearchSea Lion HallSHATEKICoin GamesCoin GamesFashion Lab
29/1209:45–10:00————————
10:00–11:00————————
11:00–12:00————————
12:00–13:00————————
13:00–14:00————————
14:00–15:00————————
15:00–16:00————————
16:00–17:00————————
17:00–18:00————————
18:00–19:00————————
19:00–19:15————————
19:15–19:30————————
19:30–19:45————————
19:45–20:00————————

49–49 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minU.F.O. Sauce Shooting
29/1209:45–10:00—
10:00–11:00—
11:00–12:00—
12:00–13:00—
13:00–14:00—
14:00–15:00—
15:00–16:00—
16:00–17:00—
17:00–18:00—
18:00–19:00—
19:00–19:15—
19:15–19:30—
19:30–19:45—
19:45–20:00—
View attraction and average trends

Splash U.F.O.

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded90 min
Splash U.F.O. · Wait-time trends075150Splash U.F.O.Estimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Spin Runway

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded105 min
Spin Runway · Wait-time trends090180Spin RunwayEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Lipovitan Rocket Luna

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded90 min
Lipovitan Rocket Luna · Wait-time trends090180Lipovitan Rocket LunaEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Giant Sky River

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded90 min
Giant Sky River · Wait-time trends075150Giant Sky RiverEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Haunted House Hyudoro

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

17:45 JST
Recorded120 min
Haunted House Hyudoro · Wait-time trends090180Haunted House HyudoroEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Bandit

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded135 min
Bandit · Wait-time trends075150BanditEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Go-Karts — Highway Course

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

17:45 JST
Recorded150 min
Go-Karts — Highway Course · Wait-time trends075150Go-Karts — Highway CourseEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Custom Garage

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded30 min
Custom Garage · Wait-time trends03060Custom GarageEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Dino Runner

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded45 min
Dino Runner · Wait-time trends03060Dino RunnerEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Milky Way

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded30 min
Milky Way · Wait-time trends04590Milky WayEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Looping Starship

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded45 min
Looping Starship · Wait-time trends060120Looping StarshipEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

SKY Patrol

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded45 min
SKY Patrol · Wait-time trends04590SKY PatrolEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Wan Wan Coaster Wandit

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded45 min
Wan Wan Coaster Wandit · Wait-time trends04590Wan Wan Coaster WanditEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Pteranodon's Sky Adventure

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded45 min
Pteranodon's Sky Adventure · Wait-time trends04590Pteranodon's Sky AdventureEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Hashibiro GO!

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded30 min
Hashibiro GO! · Wait-time trends04590Hashibiro GO!Estimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Bun Bun Swing

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded30 min
Bun Bun Swing · Wait-time trends03060Bun Bun SwingEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Round and Round Drive

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded15 min
Round and Round Drive · Wait-time trends04590Round and Round DriveEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Sky-Go-LAND

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:15 JST
Recorded105 min
Sky-Go-LAND · Wait-time trends060120Sky-Go-LANDEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Crazy Hyuuu

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

16:15 JST
Recorded75 min
Crazy Hyuuu · Wait-time trends04590Crazy HyuuuEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Round and Round Compass

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded15 min
Round and Round Compass · Wait-time trends03060Round and Round CompassEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Frog Hopper

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded15 min
Frog Hopper · Wait-time trends03060Frog HopperEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Sea Chicken GO!

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded30 min
Sea Chicken GO! · Wait-time trends03060Sea Chicken GO!Estimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Fight Ippatsu!

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded15 min
Fight Ippatsu! · Wait-time trends03060Fight Ippatsu!Estimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Merry-Go-Round Dog

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded30 min
Merry-Go-Round Dog · Wait-time trends03060Merry-Go-Round DogEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Crazy Stooon

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

16:15 JST
Recorded75 min
Crazy Stooon · Wait-time trends04590Crazy StooonEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Bungee Jump

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

16:45 JST
Recorded15 min
Bungee Jump · Wait-time trends03060Bungee JumpEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Spin Drive

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded45 min
Spin Drive · Wait-time trends03060Spin DriveEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

My Racing

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded15 min
My Racing · Wait-time trends03060My RacingEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Sweets Cup

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded15 min
Sweets Cup · Wait-time trends01530Sweets CupEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Kids' Fire Brigade Keshippi

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Kids' Fire Brigade Keshippi · Wait-time trends01530Kids' Fire Brigade Keshippi09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Hero Training Center: Mission 8

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Hero Training Center: Mission 8 · Wait-time trends01530Hero Training Center: Mission 809:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Miracle Wan Room — Adventure on Churros Island

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Miracle Wan Room — Adventure on Churros Island · Wait-time trends01530Miracle Wan Room — Adventure on Churros Island09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Go-Karts — Circuit Course

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Go-Karts — Circuit Course · Wait-time trends01530Go-Karts — Circuit Course09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Play Park

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Play Park · Wait-time trends01530Play Park09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Animal Rescue — Attack of Mechantula

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Animal Rescue — Attack of Mechantula · Wait-time trends01530Animal Rescue — Attack of Mechantula09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Panorama Driving

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Panorama Driving · Wait-time trends01530Panorama Driving09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Tamagoro Brain Challenge

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Tamagoro Brain Challenge · Wait-time trends01530Tamagoro Brain Challenge09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Go-Go Mine Cart

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Go-Go Mine Cart · Wait-time trends01530Go-Go Mine Cart09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Nobbo Tower

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Nobbo Tower · Wait-time trends01530Nobbo Tower09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

My Knit

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

My Knit · Wait-time trends01530My Knit09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Driving Lab

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Driving Lab · Wait-time trends01530Driving Lab09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

My U.F.O. Factory

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

My U.F.O. Factory · Wait-time trends01530My U.F.O. Factory09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Lipovitan Lab — Dr. Lipo's Secret Research

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Lipovitan Lab — Dr. Lipo's Secret Research · Wait-time trends01530Lipovitan Lab — Dr. Lipo's Secret Research09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Sea Lion Hall

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Sea Lion Hall · Wait-time trends01530Sea Lion Hall09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

SHATEKI

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

SHATEKI · Wait-time trends01530SHATEKI09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Coin Games

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Coin Games · Wait-time trends01530Coin Games09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Coin Games

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Coin Games · Wait-time trends01530Coin Games09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Fashion Lab

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Fashion Lab · Wait-time trends01530Fashion Lab09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

U.F.O. Sauce Shooting

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

U.F.O. Sauce Shooting · Wait-time trends01530U.F.O. Sauce Shooting09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Area average

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded30 min
Area average · Wait-time trends04590Area averageEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Attractions

8 attractions shown

Attractions — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minゴーカート ファミリーコースev-グランプリヒーロートレーニングセンターキャンパスチャレンジアニマルレスキューえんぴつタワーU.F.O.バンプ!カドケシとろっこ
29/1209:45–10:00————————
10:00–11:00≈45—≈40———15—
11:00–12:00≈40—≈4015——≈15—
12:00–13:00≈45—≈45≈20——≈15—
13:00–14:00≈50—≈50≈25≈15≈25≈20—
14:00–15:00≈60—≈60≈30≈15≈15≈30—
15:00–16:00≈80—≈65≈35≈25≈20≈30—
16:00–17:00≈90—≈80≈45≈30≈30≈30≈30
17:00–18:00≈90—≈65≈40≈30≈30≈30≈30
18:00–19:00≈90—≈45≈30≈25≈30≈15—
19:00–19:15≈85—≈45≈15≈15—≈15—
19:15–19:3075—451515—15—
19:30–19:45——≈40—≈15———
19:45–20:00——30—15———
View attraction and average trends

ゴーカート ファミリーコース

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded75 min
ゴーカート ファミリーコース · Wait-time trends04590ゴーカート ファミリーコースEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

ev-グランプリ

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

ev-グランプリ · Wait-time trends01530ev-グランプリ09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

ヒーロートレーニングセンター

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded30 min
ヒーロートレーニングセンター · Wait-time trends04590ヒーロートレーニングセンターEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

キャンパスチャレンジ

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded15 min
キャンパスチャレンジ · Wait-time trends03060キャンパスチャレンジEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

アニマルレスキュー

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded15 min
アニマルレスキュー · Wait-time trends03060アニマルレスキューEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

えんぴつタワー

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded30 min
えんぴつタワー · Wait-time trends01530えんぴつタワーEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

U.F.O.バンプ!

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded15 min
U.F.O.バンプ! · Wait-time trends01530U.F.O.バンプ!Estimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

カドケシとろっこ

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

17:45 JST
Recorded30 min
カドケシとろっこ · Wait-time trends01530カドケシとろっこEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Area average

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded25 min
Area average · Wait-time trends03060Area averageEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45
Previous dayCrowd calendarNext day