Skip to content
ParkportalLive wait times and crowd forecastsYomiuriland
CHOOSE YOUR PARK

Choose a park

Compare visit datesBrowse listBrowse map

Disney & USJ

Tokyo DisneylandTokyo DisneySeaUniversal Studios Japan

Supported parks:23

Kanto 9

  • Sanrio PurolandTokyo
  • Yokohama Hakkeijima Sea ParadiseKanagawa
  • YomiurilandTokyo
  • Asakusa HanayashikiTokyo
  • Tokyo SummerlandTokyo
  • Nasu Highland ParkTochigi
  • Nasu Rindo Lake Family RanchTochigi
  • Tokyo Dome CityTokyo
  • Mobility Resort MotegiTochigi

Koshinetsu & Hokuriku 1

  • Fuji-Q HighlandYamanashi

Tokai 5

  • LEGOLAND JapanAichi
  • Nagashima Spa LandMie
  • Shima Spain VillageMie
  • Suzuka Circuit ParkMie
  • LagunasiaAichi

Kansai 2

  • Nijigen no MoriHyogo
  • Nesta Resort KobeHyogo

Kyushu 2

  • Huis Ten BoschNagasaki
  • GreenlandKumamoto

Okinawa 1

  • JUNGLIA OkinawaOkinawa

Yomiuriland

AttractionsCrowds · Forecast

An independent, unofficial park guide

Loading park information
© Parkportal · Independent wait time & crowd guidePark directory & mapData statusPrivacyWait times and operations may change. Check the official app before visiting.
Back to calendar
RECORDED CROWD DATA

Thursday, 2 January 2025

Yomiuriland · Recorded

AttractionsWait times & ride statusCrowds · ForecastCalendar & history
Forecast model · Balanced

Balances weekday, seasonal and event effects.

Inputs and validation

Uses each park’s observations and up to three years of weekday, holiday, seasonal, vacation and verified event patterns. Recorded results do not change with the model.

Event dates cover selected verified Disney and USJ events. Unregistered events, local school calendars, weather and future ride closures are excluded. Vacation periods are general seasonal estimates.

Wait-time baseline: 3 days (2026-10-30–2026-11-01)
Historical patterns: 969 days (2023-11-02–2026-10-26)

Two-year training / one-year holdout, with the rank scale frozen before validation

2023-10-27–2025-10-26 → 2025-10-27–2026-10-26 (326 days)

ModelMean errorRank match
Similar days4.1 min29.8%
Events3.5 min41.7%
Balanced3.6 min36.2%
Reference: constant mean5.7 min14.7%

Validation of a consistent archived metric; these scores do not measure the accuracy of current all-attraction averages or hourly forecasts.

External history contributes relative effects within each park and measurement series. Crowd points are never treated as minutes. These are provisional alternatives; no model is guaranteed to be more accurate.

Showing the last available snapshot. Current data may be delayed.

S
Recorded

Packed

Recorded31

Crowd ranks compare historical records for the same park and measure. Gaps between records are filled automatically and marked ≈.

About this record

Crowd ranks compare historical records for the same park and measure. Gaps between records are filled automatically and marked ≈.

Snapshot: 02/11/2026, 03:00 JST

Attraction wait times for this date

Opening hours for this date are unavailableRecorded time range · 09:45–19:45

Facilities without records are included from the current directory; this does not establish whether they operated on this date. — means no record.

Missing waits between records for the same ride and day are filled at 15-minute intervals. ≈ and dashed lines indicate estimates. Gaps across closures are not filled. Mean, minimum and maximum use the original records.

Recorded waits by attraction (minutes)
AttractionsMinimumAverageMaximum
Splash U.F.O.3085105
Spin Runway3090120
Lipovitan Rocket Luna75105135
Giant Sky River1565105
Haunted House Hyudoro1565120
Bandit1560105
ゴーカート ファミリーコース3070120
Custom Garage154560
ヒーロートレーニングセンター154060
Milky Way305590
Looping Starship154045
SKY Patrol155075
Wan Wan Coaster Wandit155575
ゴーカート シングルサーキットコース156075
Hashibiro GO!154060
キャンパスチャレンジ153045
Round and Round Drive153075
Sky-Go-LAND455060
アニマルレスキュー152545
Round and Round Compass153545
Crazy Hyuuu154060
Sea Chicken GO!153560
Fight Ippatsu!152030
Frog Hopper152530
Spin Drive153045
Merry-Go-Round Dog305560
Crazy Stooon153045
My Racing152530
Bungee Jump454545
えんぴつタワー152530
Sweets Cup152030
ミラクルわんルーム152530
U.F.O.バンプ!152030
Giant Ferris Wheel303545
Kids' Fire Brigade Keshippi153030
わんぱく鉄道オリヴァー153545
My Knit151515
Hero Training Center: Mission 8———
Miracle Wan Room — Adventure on Churros Island———
Go-Karts — Circuit Course———
Play Park———
Animal Rescue — Attack of Mechantula———
Panorama Driving———
Tamagoro Brain Challenge———
Go-Go Mine Cart———
Nobbo Tower———
Driving Lab———
My U.F.O. Factory———
Lipovitan Lab — Dr. Lipo's Secret Research———
Sea Lion Hall———
Bun Bun Swing———
Go-Karts — Highway Course———
Dino Runner———
Pteranodon's Sky Adventure———
SHATEKI———
Coin Games———
Coin Games———
Fashion Lab———
U.F.O. Sauce Shooting———
Table intervals

Hourly, with 15-minute intervals covering the latest hour. Ongoing intervals use only records collected so far.

0–4 min5–7 min8–9 min10–13 min14–17 min18+ minRelative to this park's recorded waits

Includes estimates

Park-wide

49 attractions shown

1–8 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minSplash U.F.O.Spin RunwayLipovitan Rocket LunaGiant Sky RiverHaunted House HyudoroBanditCustom GarageMilky Way
02/0109:45–10:00303075——15——
10:00–11:00≈75≈45≈100≈30≈15≈30—30
11:00–12:00≈75≈85≈105≈45≈45≈5030≈45
12:00–13:00≈75≈70≈100≈50≈60≈50≈35≈45
13:00–14:00≈90≈80≈95≈65≈60≈55≈50≈45
14:00–15:00≈90≈90≈100≈70≈60≈45≈60≈45
15:00–16:00≈100≈110≈110≈80≈70≈55≈60≈45
16:00–17:00≈95≈120≈135≈95≈100≈90≈60≈85
17:00–18:00≈105≈115≈120≈90≈100≈95≈55≈75
18:00–19:00≈80≈105≈100≈70≈75≈105≈30≈75
19:00–19:15——————≈30≈55
19:15–19:30——————3030
19:30–19:45——————≈25≈30
19:45–20:00——————1530

9–16 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minLooping StarshipSKY PatrolWan Wan Coaster WanditHashibiro GO!Round and Round DriveSky-Go-LANDRound and Round CompassCrazy Hyuuu
02/0109:45–10:00————————
10:00–11:0015≈25≈25—15—15—
11:00–12:00≈15≈30≈45—≈15—≈15—
12:00–13:00≈40≈30≈45—≈15—≈25—
13:00–14:00≈45≈30≈4515≈15—≈3515
14:00–15:00≈45≈55≈45≈20≈15—≈45≈35
15:00–16:00≈40≈60≈55≈40≈30—≈45≈40
16:00–17:00≈45≈70≈75≈60≈60—≈45≈60
17:00–18:00≈45≈60≈75≈60≈7545≈45—
18:00–19:00≈45≈75≈75≈45≈35≈50≈30—
19:00–19:15≈45≈60≈60≈15≈30≈55≈30—
19:15–19:3045454515304530—
19:30–19:45————≈30—≈25—
19:45–20:00————30—15—

17–24 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minSea Chicken GO!Fight Ippatsu!Frog HopperSpin DriveMerry-Go-Round DogCrazy StooonMy RacingBungee Jump
02/0109:45–10:00————————
10:00–11:00——≈15—————
11:00–12:00——≈20—————
12:00–13:00——≈30—————
13:00–14:00——≈30——15——
14:00–15:00—15≈3030—≈15——
15:00–16:0030≈20≈30≈3560≈253045
16:00–17:00≈40≈30≈30≈45≈60≈45≈30≈45
17:00–18:00≈45≈30≈30≈35≈60≈45≈25—
18:00–19:00≈35≈15≈30≈15≈60—≈15—
19:00–19:15≈15≈15≈25≈15≈45———
19:15–19:301515151530———
19:30–19:45≈15≈15≈15≈15≈30———
19:45–20:001515151530———

25–32 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minSweets CupKids' Fire Brigade KeshippiMy KnitHero Training Center: Mission 8Miracle Wan Room — Adventure on Churros IslandGo-Karts — Circuit CoursePlay ParkAnimal Rescue — Attack of Mechantula
02/0109:45–10:00————————
10:00–11:00————————
11:00–12:00————————
12:00–13:00————————
13:00–14:00————————
14:00–15:00————————
15:00–16:00≈2515——————
16:00–17:00≈30≈30——————
17:00–18:00≈25≈3015—————
18:00–19:00≈15≈30——————
19:00–19:15≈15———————
19:15–19:3015———————
19:30–19:45————————
19:45–20:00————————

33–40 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minPanorama DrivingTamagoro Brain ChallengeGo-Go Mine CartNobbo TowerDriving LabMy U.F.O. FactoryLipovitan Lab — Dr. Lipo's Secret ResearchSea Lion Hall
02/0109:45–10:00————————
10:00–11:00————————
11:00–12:00————————
12:00–13:00————————
13:00–14:00————————
14:00–15:00————————
15:00–16:00————————
16:00–17:00————————
17:00–18:00————————
18:00–19:00————————
19:00–19:15————————
19:15–19:30————————
19:30–19:45————————
19:45–20:00————————

41–48 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minBun Bun SwingGo-Karts — Highway CourseDino RunnerPteranodon's Sky AdventureSHATEKICoin GamesCoin GamesFashion Lab
02/0109:45–10:00————————
10:00–11:00————————
11:00–12:00————————
12:00–13:00————————
13:00–14:00————————
14:00–15:00————————
15:00–16:00————————
16:00–17:00————————
17:00–18:00————————
18:00–19:00————————
19:00–19:15————————
19:15–19:30————————
19:30–19:45————————
19:45–20:00————————

49–49 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minU.F.O. Sauce Shooting
02/0109:45–10:00—
10:00–11:00—
11:00–12:00—
12:00–13:00—
13:00–14:00—
14:00–15:00—
15:00–16:00—
16:00–17:00—
17:00–18:00—
18:00–19:00—
19:00–19:15—
19:15–19:30—
19:30–19:45—
19:45–20:00—
View attraction and average trends

Splash U.F.O.

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded60 min
Splash U.F.O. · Wait-time trends060120Splash U.F.O.Estimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Spin Runway

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded105 min
Spin Runway · Wait-time trends060120Spin RunwayEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Lipovitan Rocket Luna

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded90 min
Lipovitan Rocket Luna · Wait-time trends075150Lipovitan Rocket LunaEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Giant Sky River

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded60 min
Giant Sky River · Wait-time trends060120Giant Sky RiverEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Haunted House Hyudoro

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded75 min
Haunted House Hyudoro · Wait-time trends060120Haunted House HyudoroEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Bandit

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:15 JST
Recorded105 min
Bandit · Wait-time trends060120BanditEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Custom Garage

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded15 min
Custom Garage · Wait-time trends03060Custom GarageEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Milky Way

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded30 min
Milky Way · Wait-time trends04590Milky WayEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Looping Starship

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded45 min
Looping Starship · Wait-time trends03060Looping StarshipEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

SKY Patrol

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded45 min
SKY Patrol · Wait-time trends04590SKY PatrolEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Wan Wan Coaster Wandit

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded45 min
Wan Wan Coaster Wandit · Wait-time trends04590Wan Wan Coaster WanditEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Hashibiro GO!

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded15 min
Hashibiro GO! · Wait-time trends03060Hashibiro GO!Estimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Round and Round Drive

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded30 min
Round and Round Drive · Wait-time trends04590Round and Round DriveEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Sky-Go-LAND

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded45 min
Sky-Go-LAND · Wait-time trends03060Sky-Go-LANDEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Round and Round Compass

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded15 min
Round and Round Compass · Wait-time trends03060Round and Round CompassEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Crazy Hyuuu

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

16:45 JST
Recorded60 min
Crazy Hyuuu · Wait-time trends03060Crazy HyuuuEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Sea Chicken GO!

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded15 min
Sea Chicken GO! · Wait-time trends03060Sea Chicken GO!Estimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Fight Ippatsu!

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded15 min
Fight Ippatsu! · Wait-time trends01530Fight Ippatsu!Estimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Frog Hopper

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded15 min
Frog Hopper · Wait-time trends01530Frog HopperEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Spin Drive

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded15 min
Spin Drive · Wait-time trends03060Spin DriveEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Merry-Go-Round Dog

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded30 min
Merry-Go-Round Dog · Wait-time trends03060Merry-Go-Round DogEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Crazy Stooon

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

17:15 JST
Recorded45 min
Crazy Stooon · Wait-time trends03060Crazy StooonEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

My Racing

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:15 JST
Recorded15 min
My Racing · Wait-time trends01530My RacingEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Bungee Jump

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

16:15 JST
Recorded45 min
Bungee Jump · Wait-time trends03060Bungee JumpEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Sweets Cup

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded15 min
Sweets Cup · Wait-time trends01530Sweets CupEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Kids' Fire Brigade Keshippi

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:15 JST
Recorded30 min
Kids' Fire Brigade Keshippi · Wait-time trends01530Kids' Fire Brigade KeshippiEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

My Knit

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

17:45 JST
Recorded15 min
My Knit · Wait-time trends01530My Knit09:4512:0015:0019:45

Hero Training Center: Mission 8

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Hero Training Center: Mission 8 · Wait-time trends01530Hero Training Center: Mission 809:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Miracle Wan Room — Adventure on Churros Island

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Miracle Wan Room — Adventure on Churros Island · Wait-time trends01530Miracle Wan Room — Adventure on Churros Island09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Go-Karts — Circuit Course

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Go-Karts — Circuit Course · Wait-time trends01530Go-Karts — Circuit Course09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Play Park

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Play Park · Wait-time trends01530Play Park09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Animal Rescue — Attack of Mechantula

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Animal Rescue — Attack of Mechantula · Wait-time trends01530Animal Rescue — Attack of Mechantula09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Panorama Driving

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Panorama Driving · Wait-time trends01530Panorama Driving09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Tamagoro Brain Challenge

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Tamagoro Brain Challenge · Wait-time trends01530Tamagoro Brain Challenge09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Go-Go Mine Cart

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Go-Go Mine Cart · Wait-time trends01530Go-Go Mine Cart09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Nobbo Tower

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Nobbo Tower · Wait-time trends01530Nobbo Tower09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Driving Lab

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Driving Lab · Wait-time trends01530Driving Lab09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

My U.F.O. Factory

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

My U.F.O. Factory · Wait-time trends01530My U.F.O. Factory09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Lipovitan Lab — Dr. Lipo's Secret Research

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Lipovitan Lab — Dr. Lipo's Secret Research · Wait-time trends01530Lipovitan Lab — Dr. Lipo's Secret Research09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Sea Lion Hall

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Sea Lion Hall · Wait-time trends01530Sea Lion Hall09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Bun Bun Swing

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Bun Bun Swing · Wait-time trends01530Bun Bun Swing09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Go-Karts — Highway Course

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Go-Karts — Highway Course · Wait-time trends01530Go-Karts — Highway Course09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Dino Runner

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Dino Runner · Wait-time trends01530Dino Runner09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Pteranodon's Sky Adventure

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Pteranodon's Sky Adventure · Wait-time trends01530Pteranodon's Sky Adventure09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

SHATEKI

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

SHATEKI · Wait-time trends01530SHATEKI09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Coin Games

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Coin Games · Wait-time trends01530Coin Games09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Coin Games

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Coin Games · Wait-time trends01530Coin Games09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Fashion Lab

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Fashion Lab · Wait-time trends01530Fashion Lab09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

U.F.O. Sauce Shooting

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

U.F.O. Sauce Shooting · Wait-time trends01530U.F.O. Sauce Shooting09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Area average

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded20 min
Area average · Wait-time trends04590Area averageEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Attractions

10 attractions shown

1–8 / 10

Attractions — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minゴーカート ファミリーコースヒーロートレーニングセンターゴーカート シングルサーキットコースキャンパスチャレンジアニマルレスキューえんぴつタワーミラクルわんルームU.F.O.バンプ!
02/0109:45–10:00————————
10:00–11:00≈3015≈30—————
11:00–12:00≈55≈30≈45—15———
12:00–13:00≈60≈30≈5030≈1515——
13:00–14:00≈60≈30≈60≈25≈30≈15——
14:00–15:00≈85≈30≈60≈30≈30≈25≈1530
15:00–16:00≈65≈55≈60≈35≈30≈20≈20≈15
16:00–17:00≈80≈60≈75≈45≈35≈30≈30≈30
17:00–18:00≈110≈60≈75≈40≈40≈30≈30≈30
18:00–19:00≈105≈50≈75≈25≈15≈30≈25≈15
19:00–19:15—≈30—≈30≈15—≈15≈15
19:15–19:30—30—3015—1515
19:30–19:45———≈25≈15—≈15≈15
19:45–20:00———1515—1515

9–10 / 10

Attractions — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minGiant Ferris Wheelわんぱく鉄道オリヴァー
02/0109:45–10:00——
10:00–11:00——
11:00–12:00——
12:00–13:00——
13:00–14:00——
14:00–15:00——
15:00–16:00—15
16:00–17:00—≈25
17:00–18:0030≈45
18:00–19:00≈40≈40
19:00–19:15≈30≈30
19:15–19:303030
19:30–19:45——
19:45–20:00——
View attraction and average trends

ゴーカート ファミリーコース

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:15 JST
Recorded105 min
ゴーカート ファミリーコース · Wait-time trends060120ゴーカート ファミリーコースEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

ヒーロートレーニングセンター

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded30 min
ヒーロートレーニングセンター · Wait-time trends03060ヒーロートレーニングセンターEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

ゴーカート シングルサーキットコース

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded75 min
ゴーカート シングルサーキットコース · Wait-time trends04590ゴーカート シングルサーキットコースEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

キャンパスチャレンジ

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded15 min
キャンパスチャレンジ · Wait-time trends03060キャンパスチャレンジEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

アニマルレスキュー

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded15 min
アニマルレスキュー · Wait-time trends03060アニマルレスキューEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

えんぴつタワー

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:15 JST
Recorded30 min
えんぴつタワー · Wait-time trends01530えんぴつタワーEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

ミラクルわんルーム

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded15 min
ミラクルわんルーム · Wait-time trends01530ミラクルわんルームEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

U.F.O.バンプ!

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded15 min
U.F.O.バンプ! · Wait-time trends01530U.F.O.バンプ!Estimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Giant Ferris Wheel

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded30 min
Giant Ferris Wheel · Wait-time trends03060Giant Ferris WheelEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

わんぱく鉄道オリヴァー

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded30 min
わんぱく鉄道オリヴァー · Wait-time trends03060わんぱく鉄道オリヴァーEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Area average

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded15 min
Area average · Wait-time trends03060Area averageEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45
Previous dayCrowd calendarNext day