Skip to content
ParkportalLive wait times and crowd forecastsYomiuriland
CHOOSE YOUR PARK

Choose a park

Compare visit datesBrowse listBrowse map

Disney & USJ

Tokyo DisneylandTokyo DisneySeaUniversal Studios Japan

Supported parks:23

Kanto 9

  • Sanrio PurolandTokyo
  • Yokohama Hakkeijima Sea ParadiseKanagawa
  • YomiurilandTokyo
  • Asakusa HanayashikiTokyo
  • Tokyo SummerlandTokyo
  • Nasu Highland ParkTochigi
  • Nasu Rindo Lake Family RanchTochigi
  • Tokyo Dome CityTokyo
  • Mobility Resort MotegiTochigi

Koshinetsu & Hokuriku 1

  • Fuji-Q HighlandYamanashi

Tokai 5

  • LEGOLAND JapanAichi
  • Nagashima Spa LandMie
  • Shima Spain VillageMie
  • Suzuka Circuit ParkMie
  • LagunasiaAichi

Kansai 2

  • Nijigen no MoriHyogo
  • Nesta Resort KobeHyogo

Kyushu 2

  • Huis Ten BoschNagasaki
  • GreenlandKumamoto

Okinawa 1

  • JUNGLIA OkinawaOkinawa

Yomiuriland

AttractionsCrowds · Forecast

An independent, unofficial park guide

Loading park information
© Parkportal · Independent wait time & crowd guidePark directory & mapData statusPrivacyWait times and operations may change. Check the official app before visiting.
Back to calendar
RECORDED CROWD DATA

Sunday, 15 December 2024

Yomiuriland · Recorded

AttractionsWait times & ride statusCrowds · ForecastCalendar & history
Forecast model · Balanced

Balances weekday, seasonal and event effects.

Inputs and validation

Uses each park’s observations and up to three years of weekday, holiday, seasonal, vacation and verified event patterns. Recorded results do not change with the model.

Event dates cover selected verified Disney and USJ events. Unregistered events, local school calendars, weather and future ride closures are excluded. Vacation periods are general seasonal estimates.

Wait-time baseline: 3 days (2026-10-30–2026-11-01)
Historical patterns: 969 days (2023-11-02–2026-10-26)

Two-year training / one-year holdout, with the rank scale frozen before validation

2023-10-27–2025-10-26 → 2025-10-27–2026-10-26 (326 days)

ModelMean errorRank match
Similar days4.1 min29.8%
Events3.5 min41.7%
Balanced3.6 min36.2%
Reference: constant mean5.7 min14.7%

Validation of a consistent archived metric; these scores do not measure the accuracy of current all-attraction averages or hourly forecasts.

External history contributes relative effects within each park and measurement series. Crowd points are never treated as minutes. These are provisional alternatives; no model is guaranteed to be more accurate.

Showing the last available snapshot. Current data may be delayed.

S
Recorded

Packed

Recorded36

Crowd ranks compare historical records for the same park and measure. Gaps between records are filled automatically and marked ≈.

About this record

Crowd ranks compare historical records for the same park and measure. Gaps between records are filled automatically and marked ≈.

Snapshot: 02/11/2026, 01:00 JST

Attraction wait times for this date

Opening hours for this date are unavailableRecorded time range · 09:45–19:45

Facilities without records are included from the current directory; this does not establish whether they operated on this date. — means no record.

Missing waits between records for the same ride and day are filled at 15-minute intervals. ≈ and dashed lines indicate estimates. Gaps across closures are not filled. Mean, minimum and maximum use the original records.

Recorded waits by attraction (minutes)
AttractionsMinimumAverageMaximum
Splash U.F.O.60100135
Spin Runway4590120
Lipovitan Rocket Luna3075120
Giant Sky River4575105
Haunted House Hyudoro4585120
Bandit1555120
ゴーカート ファミリーコース1560120
Custom Garage153045
ヒーロートレーニングセンター153545
SKY Patrol154560
Wan Wan Coaster Wandit153045
Looping Starship153045
ゴーカート シングルサーキットコース153060
Hashibiro GO!455075
キャンパスチャレンジ152530
Round and Round Drive153030
Sky-Go-LAND305075
Round and Round Compass151515
アニマルレスキュー152030
Crazy Hyuuu153045
Fight Ippatsu!152530
Frog Hopper151515
Sea Chicken GO!152030
Merry-Go-Round Dog151515
Crazy Stooon152530
ミルキーウェイ(ペアシート)304575
えんぴつタワー151515
Spin Drive151515
My Racing151515
Bungee Jump303030
Giant Ferris Wheel152545
Sweets Cup152030
My Knit151515
ミルキーウェイ(シングルシート)153060
ゴンドラ スカイシャトル555
Kids' Fire Brigade Keshippi———
Hero Training Center: Mission 8———
Miracle Wan Room — Adventure on Churros Island———
Go-Karts — Circuit Course———
Play Park———
Animal Rescue — Attack of Mechantula———
Milky Way———
Panorama Driving———
Tamagoro Brain Challenge———
Go-Go Mine Cart———
Nobbo Tower———
Driving Lab———
My U.F.O. Factory———
Lipovitan Lab — Dr. Lipo's Secret Research———
Sea Lion Hall———
Bun Bun Swing———
Go-Karts — Highway Course———
Dino Runner———
Pteranodon's Sky Adventure———
SHATEKI———
Coin Games———
Coin Games———
Fashion Lab———
U.F.O. Sauce Shooting———
Table intervals

Hourly, with 15-minute intervals covering the latest hour. Ongoing intervals use only records collected so far.

0–4 min5–7 min8–9 min10–13 min14–17 min18+ minRelative to this park's recorded waits

Includes estimates

Park-wide

49 attractions shown

1–8 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minSplash U.F.O.Spin RunwayLipovitan Rocket LunaGiant Sky RiverHaunted House HyudoroBanditCustom GarageSKY Patrol
15/1209:45–10:00604530——15——
10:00–11:00≈80≈70≈6545—≈40——
11:00–12:00≈90≈70≈60≈50≈45≈40——
12:00–13:00≈85≈60≈60≈60≈60≈25——
13:00–14:00≈90≈80≈65≈80≈75≈30≈15—
14:00–15:00≈100≈95≈75≈75≈70≈25≈35—
15:00–16:00≈110≈120≈100≈60≈85≈55≈35≈15
16:00–17:00≈120≈115≈105≈100≈120≈105≈45≈55
17:00–18:00≈115≈105≈100≈100≈120≈120≈25≈60
18:00–19:00≈115≈105≈75≈80≈95≈100≈15≈45
19:00–19:15———————≈45
19:15–19:30———————45
19:30–19:45————————
19:45–20:00————————

9–16 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minWan Wan Coaster WanditLooping StarshipHashibiro GO!Round and Round DriveSky-Go-LANDRound and Round CompassCrazy HyuuuFight Ippatsu!
15/1209:45–10:00————————
10:00–11:00————————
11:00–12:00≈1515——————
12:00–13:00≈15≈15——————
13:00–14:00≈15≈15——————
14:00–15:00≈15≈20——————
15:00–16:00≈35≈35———15≈1515
16:00–17:00≈45≈45≈45≈30—≈15≈40≈30
17:00–18:00≈45≈45≈45≈30≈30≈15—≈20
18:00–19:00≈40≈40≈55≈25≈65———
19:00–19:15≈30≈30——————
19:15–19:303030——————
19:30–19:45————————
19:45–20:00————————

17–24 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minFrog HopperSea Chicken GO!Merry-Go-Round DogCrazy StooonSpin DriveMy RacingBungee JumpSweets Cup
15/1209:45–10:00————————
10:00–11:00———————15
11:00–12:00———————≈30
12:00–13:00———————≈30
13:00–14:00———————≈25
14:00–15:00———————≈20
15:00–16:001515—≈15———≈20
16:00–17:00≈15≈30≈15≈30≈15≈15≈30≈15
17:00–18:00≈15≈15≈15≈30≈15—≈30≈15
18:00–19:00≈15≈15≈15————≈15
19:00–19:15≈15—≈15—————
19:15–19:3015—15—————
19:30–19:45≈15—≈15—————
19:45–20:0015—15—————

25–32 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minMy KnitKids' Fire Brigade KeshippiHero Training Center: Mission 8Miracle Wan Room — Adventure on Churros IslandGo-Karts — Circuit CoursePlay ParkAnimal Rescue — Attack of MechantulaMilky Way
15/1209:45–10:00————————
10:00–11:00————————
11:00–12:00————————
12:00–13:00————————
13:00–14:00————————
14:00–15:00————————
15:00–16:0015———————
16:00–17:00≈15———————
17:00–18:00≈15———————
18:00–19:00≈15———————
19:00–19:15————————
19:15–19:30————————
19:30–19:45————————
19:45–20:00————————

33–40 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minPanorama DrivingTamagoro Brain ChallengeGo-Go Mine CartNobbo TowerDriving LabMy U.F.O. FactoryLipovitan Lab — Dr. Lipo's Secret ResearchSea Lion Hall
15/1209:45–10:00————————
10:00–11:00————————
11:00–12:00————————
12:00–13:00————————
13:00–14:00————————
14:00–15:00————————
15:00–16:00————————
16:00–17:00————————
17:00–18:00————————
18:00–19:00————————
19:00–19:15————————
19:15–19:30————————
19:30–19:45————————
19:45–20:00————————

41–48 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minBun Bun SwingGo-Karts — Highway CourseDino RunnerPteranodon's Sky AdventureSHATEKICoin GamesCoin GamesFashion Lab
15/1209:45–10:00————————
10:00–11:00————————
11:00–12:00————————
12:00–13:00————————
13:00–14:00————————
14:00–15:00————————
15:00–16:00————————
16:00–17:00————————
17:00–18:00————————
18:00–19:00————————
19:00–19:15————————
19:15–19:30————————
19:30–19:45————————
19:45–20:00————————

49–49 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minU.F.O. Sauce Shooting
15/1209:45–10:00—
10:00–11:00—
11:00–12:00—
12:00–13:00—
13:00–14:00—
14:00–15:00—
15:00–16:00—
16:00–17:00—
17:00–18:00—
18:00–19:00—
19:00–19:15—
19:15–19:30—
19:30–19:45—
19:45–20:00—
View attraction and average trends

Splash U.F.O.

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:15 JST
Recorded120 min
Splash U.F.O. · Wait-time trends075150Splash U.F.O.Estimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Spin Runway

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:15 JST
Recorded105 min
Spin Runway · Wait-time trends060120Spin RunwayEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Lipovitan Rocket Luna

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded75 min
Lipovitan Rocket Luna · Wait-time trends060120Lipovitan Rocket LunaEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Giant Sky River

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:15 JST
Recorded75 min
Giant Sky River · Wait-time trends060120Giant Sky RiverEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Haunted House Hyudoro

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded90 min
Haunted House Hyudoro · Wait-time trends060120Haunted House HyudoroEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Bandit

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:15 JST
Recorded90 min
Bandit · Wait-time trends060120BanditEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Custom Garage

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:15 JST
Recorded15 min
Custom Garage · Wait-time trends03060Custom GarageEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

SKY Patrol

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded45 min
SKY Patrol · Wait-time trends03060SKY PatrolEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Wan Wan Coaster Wandit

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded30 min
Wan Wan Coaster Wandit · Wait-time trends03060Wan Wan Coaster WanditEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Looping Starship

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded30 min
Looping Starship · Wait-time trends03060Looping StarshipEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Hashibiro GO!

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded75 min
Hashibiro GO! · Wait-time trends04590Hashibiro GO!Estimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Round and Round Drive

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded15 min
Round and Round Drive · Wait-time trends01530Round and Round DriveEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Sky-Go-LAND

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded60 min
Sky-Go-LAND · Wait-time trends04590Sky-Go-LANDEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Round and Round Compass

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

17:45 JST
Recorded15 min
Round and Round Compass · Wait-time trends01530Round and Round CompassEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Crazy Hyuuu

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

16:45 JST
Recorded45 min
Crazy Hyuuu · Wait-time trends03060Crazy HyuuuEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Fight Ippatsu!

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

17:15 JST
Recorded15 min
Fight Ippatsu! · Wait-time trends01530Fight Ippatsu!Estimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Frog Hopper

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded15 min
Frog Hopper · Wait-time trends01530Frog HopperEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Sea Chicken GO!

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded15 min
Sea Chicken GO! · Wait-time trends01530Sea Chicken GO!Estimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Merry-Go-Round Dog

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded15 min
Merry-Go-Round Dog · Wait-time trends01530Merry-Go-Round DogEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Crazy Stooon

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

17:15 JST
Recorded30 min
Crazy Stooon · Wait-time trends01530Crazy StooonEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Spin Drive

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

17:45 JST
Recorded15 min
Spin Drive · Wait-time trends01530Spin DriveEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

My Racing

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

16:45 JST
Recorded15 min
My Racing · Wait-time trends01530My RacingEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Bungee Jump

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

17:15 JST
Recorded30 min
Bungee Jump · Wait-time trends01530Bungee JumpEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Sweets Cup

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:15 JST
Recorded15 min
Sweets Cup · Wait-time trends01530Sweets CupEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

My Knit

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded15 min
My Knit · Wait-time trends01530My KnitEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Kids' Fire Brigade Keshippi

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Kids' Fire Brigade Keshippi · Wait-time trends01530Kids' Fire Brigade Keshippi09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Hero Training Center: Mission 8

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Hero Training Center: Mission 8 · Wait-time trends01530Hero Training Center: Mission 809:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Miracle Wan Room — Adventure on Churros Island

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Miracle Wan Room — Adventure on Churros Island · Wait-time trends01530Miracle Wan Room — Adventure on Churros Island09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Go-Karts — Circuit Course

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Go-Karts — Circuit Course · Wait-time trends01530Go-Karts — Circuit Course09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Play Park

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Play Park · Wait-time trends01530Play Park09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Animal Rescue — Attack of Mechantula

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Animal Rescue — Attack of Mechantula · Wait-time trends01530Animal Rescue — Attack of Mechantula09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Milky Way

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Milky Way · Wait-time trends01530Milky Way09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Panorama Driving

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Panorama Driving · Wait-time trends01530Panorama Driving09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Tamagoro Brain Challenge

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Tamagoro Brain Challenge · Wait-time trends01530Tamagoro Brain Challenge09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Go-Go Mine Cart

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Go-Go Mine Cart · Wait-time trends01530Go-Go Mine Cart09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Nobbo Tower

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Nobbo Tower · Wait-time trends01530Nobbo Tower09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Driving Lab

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Driving Lab · Wait-time trends01530Driving Lab09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

My U.F.O. Factory

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

My U.F.O. Factory · Wait-time trends01530My U.F.O. Factory09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Lipovitan Lab — Dr. Lipo's Secret Research

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Lipovitan Lab — Dr. Lipo's Secret Research · Wait-time trends01530Lipovitan Lab — Dr. Lipo's Secret Research09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Sea Lion Hall

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Sea Lion Hall · Wait-time trends01530Sea Lion Hall09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Bun Bun Swing

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Bun Bun Swing · Wait-time trends01530Bun Bun Swing09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Go-Karts — Highway Course

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Go-Karts — Highway Course · Wait-time trends01530Go-Karts — Highway Course09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Dino Runner

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Dino Runner · Wait-time trends01530Dino Runner09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Pteranodon's Sky Adventure

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Pteranodon's Sky Adventure · Wait-time trends01530Pteranodon's Sky Adventure09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

SHATEKI

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

SHATEKI · Wait-time trends01530SHATEKI09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Coin Games

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Coin Games · Wait-time trends01530Coin Games09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Coin Games

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Coin Games · Wait-time trends01530Coin Games09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Fashion Lab

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

Fashion Lab · Wait-time trends01530Fashion Lab09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

U.F.O. Sauce Shooting

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

U.F.O. Sauce Shooting · Wait-time trends01530U.F.O. Sauce Shooting09:4512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Area average

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded15 min
Area average · Wait-time trends04590Area averageEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Attractions

10 attractions shown

1–8 / 10

Attractions — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minゴーカート ファミリーコースヒーロートレーニングセンターゴーカート シングルサーキットコースキャンパスチャレンジアニマルレスキューミルキーウェイ(ペアシート)えんぴつタワーGiant Ferris Wheel
15/1209:45–10:00————————
10:00–11:00≈25———————
11:00–12:00≈30————30——
12:00–13:00≈4530≈15——≈30——
13:00–14:00≈45≈30≈15≈15—≈30——
14:00–15:00≈55≈30≈20≈15—≈30——
15:00–16:00≈55≈45≈30≈3015≈40——
16:00–17:00≈90≈45≈40≈30≈30≈65≈15—
17:00–18:00≈120≈45≈60≈30≈25≈75≈15≈15
18:00–19:00—≈35≈35—≈15≈65—≈35
19:00–19:15—≈15≈40——≈45—≈30
19:15–19:30—1545——45—30
19:30–19:45————————
19:45–20:00————————

9–10 / 10

Attractions — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minミルキーウェイ(シングルシート)ゴンドラ スカイシャトル
15/1209:45–10:00—5
10:00–11:00—≈5
11:00–12:0015≈5
12:00–13:00≈15≈5
13:00–14:00≈15≈5
14:00–15:00≈15≈5
15:00–16:00≈20≈5
16:00–17:00≈40≈5
17:00–18:00≈60≈5
18:00–19:00≈50≈5
19:00–19:15≈30—
19:15–19:3030—
19:30–19:45≈30—
19:45–20:0030—
View attraction and average trends

ゴーカート ファミリーコース

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

17:45 JST
Recorded120 min
ゴーカート ファミリーコース · Wait-time trends060120ゴーカート ファミリーコースEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

ヒーロートレーニングセンター

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded15 min
ヒーロートレーニングセンター · Wait-time trends03060ヒーロートレーニングセンターEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

ゴーカート シングルサーキットコース

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded45 min
ゴーカート シングルサーキットコース · Wait-time trends03060ゴーカート シングルサーキットコースEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

キャンパスチャレンジ

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

17:15 JST
Recorded30 min
キャンパスチャレンジ · Wait-time trends01530キャンパスチャレンジEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

アニマルレスキュー

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded15 min
アニマルレスキュー · Wait-time trends01530アニマルレスキューEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

ミルキーウェイ(ペアシート)

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded45 min
ミルキーウェイ(ペアシート) · Wait-time trends04590ミルキーウェイ(ペアシート)Estimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

えんぴつタワー

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

17:15 JST
Recorded15 min
えんぴつタワー · Wait-time trends01530えんぴつタワーEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Giant Ferris Wheel

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded30 min
Giant Ferris Wheel · Wait-time trends03060Giant Ferris WheelEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

ミルキーウェイ(シングルシート)

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded30 min
ミルキーウェイ(シングルシート) · Wait-time trends03060ミルキーウェイ(シングルシート)Estimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

ゴンドラ スカイシャトル

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded5 min
ゴンドラ スカイシャトル · Wait-time trends01530ゴンドラ スカイシャトルEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45

Area average

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:45–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded30 min
Area average · Wait-time trends03060Area averageEstimate09:4512:0015:0019:45
Previous dayCrowd calendarNext day