Skip to content
ParkportalLive wait times and crowd forecastsYomiuriland
CHOOSE YOUR PARK

Choose a park

Compare visit datesBrowse listBrowse map

Disney & USJ

Tokyo DisneylandTokyo DisneySeaUniversal Studios Japan

Supported parks:23

Kanto 9

  • Sanrio PurolandTokyo
  • Yokohama Hakkeijima Sea ParadiseKanagawa
  • YomiurilandTokyo
  • Asakusa HanayashikiTokyo
  • Tokyo SummerlandTokyo
  • Nasu Highland ParkTochigi
  • Nasu Rindo Lake Family RanchTochigi
  • Tokyo Dome CityTokyo
  • Mobility Resort MotegiTochigi

Koshinetsu & Hokuriku 1

  • Fuji-Q HighlandYamanashi

Tokai 5

  • LEGOLAND JapanAichi
  • Nagashima Spa LandMie
  • Shima Spain VillageMie
  • Suzuka Circuit ParkMie
  • LagunasiaAichi

Kansai 2

  • Nijigen no MoriHyogo
  • Nesta Resort KobeHyogo

Kyushu 2

  • Huis Ten BoschNagasaki
  • GreenlandKumamoto

Okinawa 1

  • JUNGLIA OkinawaOkinawa

Yomiuriland

AttractionsCrowds · Forecast

An independent, unofficial park guide

Loading park information
© Parkportal · Independent wait time & crowd guidePark directory & mapData statusPrivacyWait times and operations may change. Check the official app before visiting.
Back to calendar
RECORDED CROWD DATA

Sunday, 31 March 2024

Yomiuriland · Recorded

AttractionsWait times & ride statusCrowds · ForecastCalendar & history
Forecast model · Balanced

Balances weekday, seasonal and event effects.

Inputs and validation

Uses each park’s observations and up to three years of weekday, holiday, seasonal, vacation and verified event patterns. Recorded results do not change with the model.

Event dates cover selected verified Disney and USJ events. Unregistered events, local school calendars, weather and future ride closures are excluded. Vacation periods are general seasonal estimates.

Wait-time baseline: 2 days (2026-10-30–2026-10-31)
Historical patterns: 970 days (2023-11-01–2026-10-26)

Two-year training / one-year holdout, with the rank scale frozen before validation

2023-10-27–2025-10-26 → 2025-10-27–2026-10-26 (326 days)

ModelMean errorRank match
Similar days4.1 min29.8%
Events3.5 min41.7%
Balanced3.6 min36.2%
Reference: constant mean5.7 min14.7%

Validation of a consistent archived metric; these scores do not measure the accuracy of current all-attraction averages or hourly forecasts.

External history contributes relative effects within each park and measurement series. Crowd points are never treated as minutes. These are provisional alternatives; no model is guaranteed to be more accurate.

Showing the last available snapshot. Current data may be delayed.

S
Recorded

Packed

Recorded45

Crowd ranks compare historical records for the same park and measure. Gaps between records are filled automatically and marked ≈.

About this record

Crowd ranks compare historical records for the same park and measure. Gaps between records are filled automatically and marked ≈.

Snapshot: 01/11/2026, 23:00 JST

Attraction wait times for this date

Opening hours for this date are unavailableRecorded time range · 09:15–19:45

Facilities without records are included from the current directory; this does not establish whether they operated on this date. — means no record.

Missing waits between records for the same ride and day are filled at 15-minute intervals. ≈ and dashed lines indicate estimates. Gaps across closures are not filled. Mean, minimum and maximum use the original records.

Recorded waits by attraction (minutes)
AttractionsMinimumAverageMaximum
Splash U.F.O.75125150
Spin Runway60105120
Lipovitan Rocket Luna30105135
Giant Sky River60105135
Haunted House Hyudoro3090120
Bandit4595120
ゴーカート ファミリーコース306575
Custom Garage306590
ヒーロートレーニングセンター154060
Milky Way154060
Wan Wan Coaster Wandit305060
SKY Patrol154075
Looping Starship305060
ゴーカート シングルサーキットコース155060
キャンパスチャレンジ153560
Hashibiro GO!304575
Round and Round Drive152545
ジュラシックカー153045
アニマルレスキュー153045
プテラサイクル303545
Round and Round Compass153030
Crazy Hyuuu303545
Sea Chicken GO!152545
Frog Hopper152530
Merry-Go-Round Dog152030
Crazy Stooon152030
Spin Drive152545
えんぴつタワー152030
Bungee Jump303030
ミラクルわんルーム152030
Giant Ferris Wheel153045
Sweets Cup151515
わんぱく鉄道オリヴァー151515
My Knit152530
Kids' Fire Brigade Keshippi152030
Sky-Go-LAND———
Hero Training Center: Mission 8———
Miracle Wan Room — Adventure on Churros Island———
Go-Karts — Circuit Course———
Play Park———
Animal Rescue — Attack of Mechantula———
Fight Ippatsu!———
Panorama Driving———
My Racing———
Tamagoro Brain Challenge———
Go-Go Mine Cart———
Nobbo Tower———
Driving Lab———
My U.F.O. Factory———
Lipovitan Lab — Dr. Lipo's Secret Research———
Sea Lion Hall———
Bun Bun Swing———
Go-Karts — Highway Course———
Dino Runner———
Pteranodon's Sky Adventure———
SHATEKI———
Coin Games———
Coin Games———
Fashion Lab———
U.F.O. Sauce Shooting———
Table intervals

Hourly, with 15-minute intervals covering the latest hour. Ongoing intervals use only records collected so far.

0–4 min5–7 min8–9 min10–13 min14–17 min18+ minRelative to this park's recorded waits

Includes estimates

Park-wide

49 attractions shown

1–8 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minSplash U.F.O.Spin RunwayLipovitan Rocket LunaGiant Sky RiverHaunted House HyudoroBanditCustom GarageMilky Way
31/0309:15–10:00≈90≈70≈556030≈6030—
10:00–11:00≈125≈90≈90≈90≈55≈75≈60≈15
11:00–12:00≈120≈105≈110≈105≈75≈90≈60≈25
12:00–13:00≈120≈105≈110≈105≈85≈90≈75≈30
13:00–14:00≈130≈105≈105≈105≈100≈90≈75≈40
14:00–15:00≈135≈120≈105≈110≈90≈110≈75≈45
15:00–16:00≈150≈120≈120≈125≈110≈105≈75≈45
16:00–17:00≈145≈120≈135≈130≈105≈105≈85≈45
17:00–18:00≈135≈115≈125≈105≈105≈110≈80≈50
18:00–19:00≈115≈100≈105≈100≈105—≈65≈50
19:00–19:15——————≈40≈30
19:15–19:30——————3030
19:30–19:45——————≈30—
19:45–20:00——————30—

9–16 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minWan Wan Coaster WanditSKY PatrolLooping StarshipHashibiro GO!Round and Round DriveRound and Round CompassCrazy HyuuuSea Chicken GO!
31/0309:15–10:003015——15———
10:00–11:00≈45≈30≈45—≈15≈25——
11:00–12:00≈45≈30≈50—≈15≈30—≈15
12:00–13:00≈45≈30≈60≈30≈15≈30≈30≈15
13:00–14:00≈45≈30≈60≈30≈30≈30≈30≈15
14:00–15:00≈45≈30≈35≈45≈30≈30≈30≈15
15:00–16:00≈60≈30≈55≈50≈30≈30≈30≈25
16:00–17:00≈60≈45≈60≈70≈45≈30≈45≈45
17:00–18:00≈55≈60≈60≈60≈30≈30≈45≈30
18:00–19:00≈55≈60≈55≈50≈25≈30—≈30
19:00–19:15≈45≈60≈45≈30≈15——≈25
19:15–19:304560453015——15
19:30–19:45——≈40—————
19:45–20:00——30—————

17–24 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minFrog HopperMerry-Go-Round DogCrazy StooonSpin DriveBungee JumpSweets CupMy KnitKids' Fire Brigade Keshippi
31/0309:15–10:00————————
10:00–11:00———15————
11:00–12:00———≈15————
12:00–13:00——≈15≈15————
13:00–14:00≈30—≈15≈15———≈15
14:00–15:00≈30≈15≈15≈30——≈15≈15
15:00–16:00≈30≈15≈30≈35—≈15≈30≈20
16:00–17:00≈25≈20≈30≈45≈30≈15≈30≈30
17:00–18:00≈30≈25≈30≈30—≈15≈25≈15
18:00–19:00≈25≈15—≈20—≈15≈15≈15
19:00–19:15≈15≈15——————
19:15–19:301515——————
19:30–19:45≈15≈15——————
19:45–20:001515——————

25–32 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minSky-Go-LANDHero Training Center: Mission 8Miracle Wan Room — Adventure on Churros IslandGo-Karts — Circuit CoursePlay ParkAnimal Rescue — Attack of MechantulaFight Ippatsu!Panorama Driving
31/0309:15–10:00————————
10:00–11:00————————
11:00–12:00————————
12:00–13:00————————
13:00–14:00————————
14:00–15:00————————
15:00–16:00————————
16:00–17:00————————
17:00–18:00————————
18:00–19:00————————
19:00–19:15————————
19:15–19:30————————
19:30–19:45————————
19:45–20:00————————

33–40 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minMy RacingTamagoro Brain ChallengeGo-Go Mine CartNobbo TowerDriving LabMy U.F.O. FactoryLipovitan Lab — Dr. Lipo's Secret ResearchSea Lion Hall
31/0309:15–10:00————————
10:00–11:00————————
11:00–12:00————————
12:00–13:00————————
13:00–14:00————————
14:00–15:00————————
15:00–16:00————————
16:00–17:00————————
17:00–18:00————————
18:00–19:00————————
19:00–19:15————————
19:15–19:30————————
19:30–19:45————————
19:45–20:00————————

41–48 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minBun Bun SwingGo-Karts — Highway CourseDino RunnerPteranodon's Sky AdventureSHATEKICoin GamesCoin GamesFashion Lab
31/0309:15–10:00————————
10:00–11:00————————
11:00–12:00————————
12:00–13:00————————
13:00–14:00————————
14:00–15:00————————
15:00–16:00————————
16:00–17:00————————
17:00–18:00————————
18:00–19:00————————
19:00–19:15————————
19:15–19:30————————
19:30–19:45————————
19:45–20:00————————

49–49 / 49

Park-wide — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minU.F.O. Sauce Shooting
31/0309:15–10:00—
10:00–11:00—
11:00–12:00—
12:00–13:00—
13:00–14:00—
14:00–15:00—
15:00–16:00—
16:00–17:00—
17:00–18:00—
18:00–19:00—
19:00–19:15—
19:15–19:30—
19:30–19:45—
19:45–20:00—
View attraction and average trends

Splash U.F.O.

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

18:15 JST
Recorded105 min
Splash U.F.O. · Wait-time trends075150Splash U.F.O.Estimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Spin Runway

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded90 min
Spin Runway · Wait-time trends060120Spin RunwayEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Lipovitan Rocket Luna

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

18:15 JST
Recorded105 min
Lipovitan Rocket Luna · Wait-time trends075150Lipovitan Rocket LunaEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Giant Sky River

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

18:15 JST
Recorded90 min
Giant Sky River · Wait-time trends075150Giant Sky RiverEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Haunted House Hyudoro

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

18:15 JST
Recorded105 min
Haunted House Hyudoro · Wait-time trends060120Haunted House HyudoroEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Bandit

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

17:45 JST
Recorded120 min
Bandit · Wait-time trends060120BanditEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Custom Garage

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded30 min
Custom Garage · Wait-time trends04590Custom GarageEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Milky Way

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded30 min
Milky Way · Wait-time trends03060Milky WayEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Wan Wan Coaster Wandit

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded45 min
Wan Wan Coaster Wandit · Wait-time trends03060Wan Wan Coaster WanditEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

SKY Patrol

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded60 min
SKY Patrol · Wait-time trends04590SKY PatrolEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Looping Starship

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded30 min
Looping Starship · Wait-time trends03060Looping StarshipEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Hashibiro GO!

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded30 min
Hashibiro GO! · Wait-time trends04590Hashibiro GO!Estimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Round and Round Drive

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded15 min
Round and Round Drive · Wait-time trends03060Round and Round DriveEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Round and Round Compass

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded30 min
Round and Round Compass · Wait-time trends01530Round and Round CompassEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Crazy Hyuuu

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

17:15 JST
Recorded45 min
Crazy Hyuuu · Wait-time trends03060Crazy HyuuuEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Sea Chicken GO!

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded15 min
Sea Chicken GO! · Wait-time trends03060Sea Chicken GO!Estimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Frog Hopper

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded15 min
Frog Hopper · Wait-time trends01530Frog HopperEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Merry-Go-Round Dog

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded15 min
Merry-Go-Round Dog · Wait-time trends01530Merry-Go-Round DogEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Crazy Stooon

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

17:15 JST
Recorded30 min
Crazy Stooon · Wait-time trends01530Crazy StooonEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Spin Drive

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

18:15 JST
Recorded15 min
Spin Drive · Wait-time trends03060Spin DriveEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Bungee Jump

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

16:45 JST
Recorded30 min
Bungee Jump · Wait-time trends01530Bungee JumpEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Sweets Cup

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

18:15 JST
Recorded15 min
Sweets Cup · Wait-time trends01530Sweets CupEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

My Knit

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

18:15 JST
Recorded15 min
My Knit · Wait-time trends01530My KnitEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Kids' Fire Brigade Keshippi

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

18:15 JST
Recorded15 min
Kids' Fire Brigade Keshippi · Wait-time trends01530Kids' Fire Brigade KeshippiEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Sky-Go-LAND

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

Sky-Go-LAND · Wait-time trends01530Sky-Go-LAND09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Hero Training Center: Mission 8

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

Hero Training Center: Mission 8 · Wait-time trends01530Hero Training Center: Mission 809:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Miracle Wan Room — Adventure on Churros Island

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

Miracle Wan Room — Adventure on Churros Island · Wait-time trends01530Miracle Wan Room — Adventure on Churros Island09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Go-Karts — Circuit Course

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

Go-Karts — Circuit Course · Wait-time trends01530Go-Karts — Circuit Course09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Play Park

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

Play Park · Wait-time trends01530Play Park09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Animal Rescue — Attack of Mechantula

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

Animal Rescue — Attack of Mechantula · Wait-time trends01530Animal Rescue — Attack of Mechantula09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Fight Ippatsu!

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

Fight Ippatsu! · Wait-time trends01530Fight Ippatsu!09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Panorama Driving

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

Panorama Driving · Wait-time trends01530Panorama Driving09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

My Racing

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

My Racing · Wait-time trends01530My Racing09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Tamagoro Brain Challenge

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

Tamagoro Brain Challenge · Wait-time trends01530Tamagoro Brain Challenge09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Go-Go Mine Cart

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

Go-Go Mine Cart · Wait-time trends01530Go-Go Mine Cart09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Nobbo Tower

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

Nobbo Tower · Wait-time trends01530Nobbo Tower09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Driving Lab

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

Driving Lab · Wait-time trends01530Driving Lab09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

My U.F.O. Factory

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

My U.F.O. Factory · Wait-time trends01530My U.F.O. Factory09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Lipovitan Lab — Dr. Lipo's Secret Research

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

Lipovitan Lab — Dr. Lipo's Secret Research · Wait-time trends01530Lipovitan Lab — Dr. Lipo's Secret Research09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Sea Lion Hall

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

Sea Lion Hall · Wait-time trends01530Sea Lion Hall09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Bun Bun Swing

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

Bun Bun Swing · Wait-time trends01530Bun Bun Swing09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Go-Karts — Highway Course

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

Go-Karts — Highway Course · Wait-time trends01530Go-Karts — Highway Course09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Dino Runner

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

Dino Runner · Wait-time trends01530Dino Runner09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Pteranodon's Sky Adventure

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

Pteranodon's Sky Adventure · Wait-time trends01530Pteranodon's Sky Adventure09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

SHATEKI

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

SHATEKI · Wait-time trends01530SHATEKI09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Coin Games

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

Coin Games · Wait-time trends01530Coin Games09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Coin Games

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

Coin Games · Wait-time trends01530Coin Games09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Fashion Lab

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

Fashion Lab · Wait-time trends01530Fashion Lab09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

U.F.O. Sauce Shooting

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

U.F.O. Sauce Shooting · Wait-time trends01530U.F.O. Sauce Shooting09:1512:0015:0019:45No records for this period

Area average

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded25 min
Area average · Wait-time trends04590Area averageEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Attractions

11 attractions shown

1–8 / 11

Attractions — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minゴーカート ファミリーコースヒーロートレーニングセンターゴーカート シングルサーキットコースキャンパスチャレンジジュラシックカーアニマルレスキュープテラサイクルえんぴつタワー
31/0309:15–10:00301515—————
10:00–11:00≈50≈15≈40—≈30—≈30—
11:00–12:00≈60≈15≈45≈40≈30—≈30≈15
12:00–13:00≈60≈25≈50≈30≈30—≈30≈15
13:00–14:00≈60≈45≈60≈35≈3030≈30≈15
14:00–15:00≈60≈45≈60≈45≈30≈30≈30≈15
15:00–16:00≈75≈60≈60≈50≈35≈45≈35≈20
16:00–17:00≈75≈60≈60≈40≈30≈45≈30≈30
17:00–18:00≈75≈60≈60≈30≈30≈45≈45≈30
18:00–19:00≈75≈55≈45≈25≈30≈20≈45≈15
19:00–19:15—≈40≈45≈25≈25≈15≈45—
19:15–19:30—304515151545—
19:30–19:45————≈15≈15——
19:45–20:00————1515——

9–11 / 11

Attractions — Each row shows the interval average. Now is the latest posted wait; — means no record.
Time minミラクルわんルームGiant Ferris Wheelわんぱく鉄道オリヴァー
31/0309:15–10:00———
10:00–11:00———
11:00–12:00≈15——
12:00–13:00≈15——
13:00–14:00≈15—≈15
14:00–15:00≈15—≈15
15:00–16:00≈2015≈15
16:00–17:00≈30≈20≈15
17:00–18:00≈30≈30≈15
18:00–19:00≈25≈35≈15
19:00–19:15≈15——
19:15–19:3015——
19:30–19:45≈15——
19:45–20:0015——
View attraction and average trends

ゴーカート ファミリーコース

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded75 min
ゴーカート ファミリーコース · Wait-time trends04590ゴーカート ファミリーコースEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

ヒーロートレーニングセンター

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded30 min
ヒーロートレーニングセンター · Wait-time trends03060ヒーロートレーニングセンターEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

ゴーカート シングルサーキットコース

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded45 min
ゴーカート シングルサーキットコース · Wait-time trends03060ゴーカート シングルサーキットコースEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

キャンパスチャレンジ

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded15 min
キャンパスチャレンジ · Wait-time trends03060キャンパスチャレンジEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

ジュラシックカー

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded15 min
ジュラシックカー · Wait-time trends03060ジュラシックカーEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

アニマルレスキュー

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded15 min
アニマルレスキュー · Wait-time trends03060アニマルレスキューEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

プテラサイクル

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

19:15 JST
Recorded45 min
プテラサイクル · Wait-time trends03060プテラサイクルEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

えんぴつタワー

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded15 min
えんぴつタワー · Wait-time trends01530えんぴつタワーEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

ミラクルわんルーム

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded15 min
ミラクルわんルーム · Wait-time trends01530ミラクルわんルームEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Giant Ferris Wheel

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded45 min
Giant Ferris Wheel · Wait-time trends03060Giant Ferris WheelEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

わんぱく鉄道オリヴァー

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

18:45 JST
Recorded15 min
わんぱく鉄道オリヴァー · Wait-time trends01530わんぱく鉄道オリヴァーEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45

Area average

Includes estimates

Hours unavailable · 09:15–19:45 min · Japan time

19:45 JST
Recorded15 min
Area average · Wait-time trends03060Area averageEstimate09:1512:0015:0019:45
Previous dayCrowd calendarNext day